nbrank,desc

212 - Flats for Sale in Blueberry Blue Empire, Somatane Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Abhiman Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

Bank Auction Property - Abhiman Homes  ******************* *****************
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,272 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Abhiman Homes For Sale  In Shirgaon1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kiwale GaonSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLakeshore ResidencyThanda MamlaSahyadri English School

Bank Auction Property - Abhiman Homes  kohinoor abhiman Township,near prati.shirdi sai temple ,Shirgaon somatne phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Abhiman Homes For Sale  In Shirgaon1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prakash Greens  Chourai Nagar near S.b. Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Rohan Anand  Parandwadi Road nrroman hills
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Abhiman Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

abhiman homes  Gat No. 8 & 12, Somantane Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rohan Anand  somatane phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Opposite Amar Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹4,711 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kiwale GaonSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyK.M. ParkThanda MamlaSahyadri English School

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes For Sale In Shirgaon,pune

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,012 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhiman Homes Shirgaon For Sale In Shirgaon

kohinoor abhiman homes shirgaon  kohinoor abhiman homes A wing 802
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes 3 For Sale In Shirgaon,pune

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes 3  opp prati shirdi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹8,193 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Shirgaon, Somantane Phata, opposite Pratishirdi Saibaba Mandir, Somatne - Kasarsai Rd, Shirgaon, Maharashtra 412402, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Near Prati Shirdi Saibaba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,276 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes For Sale In Shirgaon,pune

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  near shirgaon sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,702 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sujay Windchime Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,533 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Shirgaon

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Arianna Homes For Sale In Somatane

Shreeji Arianna Homes  Somatane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan For Sale In Somatne

Kohinoor Abhimaan  opposite Pratishirdi Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes For Sale In Shirgaon

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes Shirgaon,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Kohinoor Abhimaan Homes  Opposite HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Anand For Sale In Somatane

Rohan Anand  Somatane, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.98 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
29,218/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Blueberry blue empire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Blueberry blue empire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Blueberry blue empire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Blueberry blue empire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Blueberry blue empire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Blueberry blue empire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Blueberry blue empire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Blueberry blue empire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!