3 BHK Apartment In Jones Blazia, Keelkattalai For Sale In Keelkattalai
Jones Blazia, Keelkattalai Kauveri Hospital opposite
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft
Builtup
1/25West