nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Surya Nagar Ghaziabad | Apartments in Surya Nagar for Sale

3 BHK Flat In Gda Flats, Brij Vihar For Sale In 36, Block C, Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India

GDA Flats Brij Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gda Flats, Brij Vihar For Sale  In 36, Block C, Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India1/40
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Alaknanda Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

alaknanda Apartment  Brij Vihar, Radha Kunj, near Police Chowki Brij Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alaknanda Apartment For Sale  In Surya Nagar
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Brij Vihar Near DAV, Brij Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Surya Nagar For Sale In Surya Nagar

surya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Kunj Society For Sale In Sector 5

Radha Kunj Society  Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar, 5, rajender nagar near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Double For Sale In Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar

Block B, Brij Vihar near Diwakar model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Bharat Apartment  B-Block Surya Nagar Near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Flat In Ram Puri For Sale In Surya Nagar

Alaknanda Apartments, Block F, Block B, Rampuri, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Alaknanda Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

alaknanda apartment   Radha Kunj, Brij Vihar near Police Chowki Brij Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

opposite to B block park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Alaknanda Apartment For Sale In Rampuri

Alaknanda apartment  Block F, Brij Vihar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Brij Vihar

Surya Nagar near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Alaknanda Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar

Alaknanda Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Surya Nagar

gda flats  hander Nagar, Near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Brij Vihar, near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Surya Nagar

Brij Vihar Rd, Block C, near Police Chowki Brij Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone building, Brij Vihar,Near,DAV school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Brij Vihar

Standalone Building, Brij Vihar Rd, Block A, near Bal Bharati Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone building, Rampuri, Chander Nagar, near Agarwal sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar

Standalone Building, Block b Brij Vihar, Near Community Center GDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchKarkardooma CourtPatparganjAims Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Brij vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brij vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Brij vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brij vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brij vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brij vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brij vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brij vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!