nbrank,desc

509 - Flats for Sale in Capital Aryavan Residency, Chaukhandi Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prateek Laurel For Sale  In Sector 1201/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens For Sale In Sector 16 B

Panchsheel Greens  Bhangel Panchsheel Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Greens For Sale  In Sector 16 B
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Ecovillage II  Noida Extension , Near Panchsheel Greens 1,Tower B3 You and Me Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Sector 1

supertech eco village 1  greater noida west sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Panchsheel Greens 2  Panchsheel Greens 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,447 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,393 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pancheel Green 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Pancheel green 2  Phase 2, Plot No GH-01A, Sector 16b, Panchsheel Greens 2, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,964 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo County  Sector 121 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121,

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency   Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo County  Basi Bahuddin Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹21,014 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,136 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo County  Sector 121, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹31,863 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In R G Mirage For Sale In Sector 120

R G Mirage  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹13,991 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector-70

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,783 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco village-1  Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,906 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Greens 1 For Sale In Sector 16b

Panchsheel Greens 1  Plot No. GH-01 Link Road, Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.75 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
55,451/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.7 km from Sector 59
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   Sector 16B , Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Capital aryavan residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Capital aryavan residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Capital aryavan residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Capital aryavan residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Capital aryavan residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Capital aryavan residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Capital aryavan residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Capital aryavan residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!