nbrank,desc

517 - Flats for Sale in Marshal Green View Apartment, Sector 121 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Marshal Green View Apartments For Sale In Sector 121

Marshal Green View Apartments  Marshal Green View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marshal Green View Apartments For Sale  In Sector 1211/13
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Green Appartment For Sale In Sector 73

Orchid Green Appartment  Orchid green apartment, Sarfabad Village, Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orchid Green Appartment For Sale  In Sector 73
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo County  Sector 121 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,298 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumMotherhood Hospital - Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Ambrosia For Sale In Sector 118

Ajnara Ambrosia  Sector 118, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,654 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121,

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹59,091 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rg Residency For Sale In Sector 120

RG Residency   Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo County  Basi Bahuddin Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.35 Crores
₹21,014 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County, Sector 121 For Sale In Sector 121

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹19,136 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo County  Sector 121, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹31,863 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In R G Mirage For Sale In Sector 120

R G Mirage  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹13,991 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector-70

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,862 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unnati Fortune The Aranya For Sale In Sector 119

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes, Sector 117 For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo Gold For Sale In Sector 121

Under Loan
14 Crores
₹31,425 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marshal green view apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marshal green view apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marshal green view apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marshal green view apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marshal green view apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marshal green view apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marshal green view apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marshal green view apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!