nbrank,desc

214 - Flats for Sale in Casa Grande Cyprus, Chandra Layout Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth  905, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kambipura1/23
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Divinity For Sale In Mysore Road

Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,296 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth  VFJC+5PH Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Rd Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,823 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Mysore Rd, near Metro Station Nayandahalli, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,337 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Birla Apple Spire  beside the nayandahakli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41

Provident Sunworth  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,287 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

sunworth  Venkatapura, Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth City  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Divinity For Sale In Mysore Road

Salarpuria Divinity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,434 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
11 m from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,850 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mysore Rd For Sale In Mysore Rd

Passcode Mysore Rd  Passcode Mysore Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Enchanta For Sale In Mysore Road

Pride Enchanta  opp. BHEL, Mysore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,396 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Provident Sunworth  Bengaluru, Venkatapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,007 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.6 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline City Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Skyline City Apartment   BDA Lay Out, Near Village Hyper market &.BMTC bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anika Redwood Homes For Sale In Nagarabhavi

Anika Redwood Homes  Anika Redwood Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Provident sunworth phase 2 , 5M block, 5m, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India Lat, Lon: 12.882126, 77.471093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Sunworth  Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments For Sale In Mysore Road

Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments  Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments, Kaniyara Colony, Ramachandra Agrahara, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Karel For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Radiant Karel  Radiant Karel behind kalyani motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Casa grande cyprus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Casa grande cyprus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Casa grande cyprus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Casa grande cyprus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Casa grande cyprus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Casa grande cyprus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Casa grande cyprus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Casa grande cyprus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!