nbrank,desc

458 - Flats for Sale in Cindrella Apartment, Powai Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Empress Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Empress Hill  Near Hiranandani Foundation School, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹29,757 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Empress Hill For Sale  In Powai1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkR City MallDMartNahar Amrit Shakti

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

GHP and Skyline Passcode Mega Deal  Near St. Joseph?s Forane Church,Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,232 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale  In Powai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkAckruti Corporate ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

1 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,915 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Blumen For Sale In Vikhroli West

Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹22,437 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Powai

Kailash Tower  Near SM Shetty School, Chandivali Road, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹21,910 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Regent Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Regent Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹55,441 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Gundecha Hills For Sale In Powai

S.M Shetty school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hemera Gemini Icon For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Hemera Gemini Icon  Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹16,512 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Hemera Gemini Icon For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Hemera Gemini Icon  Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  CTS 101, D Wing Kanakia Silicon Valley 17th Floor behind Hiranandani Hospital Road, Tirandaz, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ssg Springville For Sale In Powai

SSG Springville  Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,672 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Micl Aradhyay Eastwind For Sale In Vikhroli

MICL Aradhyay Eastwind  Dattaram Hari Rane Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Samodiya Apartment For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Ambrosia For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Ambrosia  Hiranandani Ambrosia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raj Legacy For Sale In Vikhroli West

Raj Legacy, Surya Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹22,632 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Raj Legacy For Sale In Vikhroli West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹22,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Pacific Enclave Chs For Sale In Powai

BSNL Colony, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Hiranandani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹77,778 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Kanakia Silicon Valley

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Near Dr LH Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹42,194 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world, Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹34,404 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Majestic For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Mahavir Majestic  kanjumarg west behind D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,999 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsSaki Naka

4 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,340 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Future City For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Future City  Powai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹24,337 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cindrella apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cindrella apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cindrella apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cindrella apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cindrella apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cindrella apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cindrella apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cindrella apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!