nbrank,desc

428 - Flats for Sale in Ankur CHS, Powai, Powai Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Greens For Sale In Powai

Adityaraj Greens   Near IIT powai bus stop,padmavati devi marg,Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,439 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Adityaraj Greens  For Sale  In Powai1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth, For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth,   1b, NG Royal Park Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹32,189 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arkade Earth,  For Sale  In Kanjurmarg East1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Avenue  Near Panjiwadi Banquet Hall,Kanjurmarg Station Road,Kanjurmarg East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹18,484 per sq.ft.
59,325/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCinpolisKanjurmarg Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsINOXmatoshree garden

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Avenue For Sale In Kanjurmarg

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹18,406 per sq.ft.
79,435/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Arkade Earth  Near Junction Of Seth Govind Ram Jolly Marg, Kanjur Village Road, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.14 Crores
₹22,292 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Runwal Bliss, Crompton Greaves Compound, Kanjur Village Rd, near Kanjurmarg Station Road, Saikrupa Society, Nehru Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,890 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Zen World For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanakia Zen World  Kanakia zen world Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellagio For Sale In Powai

Lodha Bellagio  RAJ GRANDEUR, Gautam Nagar, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9.3 Crores
₹40,435 per sq.ft.
5.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  Kanjurmarg Station Rd, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹26,282 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale In Powai

Gurukrupa Gyanam  Near Bhakti Supermarket, Jalvayu Vihar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹23,053 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Runwal Bliss  Kanjurmarg East, Mirashi Nagar, near Bajrang Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,237 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests, Kanjurmarg West  lbs marg,Near Kanjurmarg West Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,896 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  CTS No. 101, Kanakia - Sales Lounge, Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹21,087 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹43,323 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens  Hiranandani Gardens Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹36,369 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Aurum Grande For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Arkade Earth  Arkade Earth, Kanjurmarg Station Road, opp. Nitco Tiles Factory, Nehru Nagar, Diagonally, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Ambedkar Nagar, Kanjurmarg West, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹19,370 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹17,327 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Powai

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹26,421 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ankur chs, powai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ankur chs, powai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ankur chs, powai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ankur chs, powai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ankur chs, powai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ankur chs, powai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ankur chs, powai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ankur chs, powai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!