nbrank,desc

736 - Flats for Sale in Colonial Nagaram Estates, Chikkadpally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nagaram Estates For Sale In Chikkadpalli

nagaram estates   , Chikkadpalli Rd Jawahar Nagar, RTC Cross Road, Near Aurora Degree College, RTC X ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nagaram Estates  For Sale  In Chikkadpalli1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Spectra For Sale In Financial District

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,414 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asbl Spectra For Sale  In Financial District1/24
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsRaidurg

3 BHK Apartment In Aakash Ganga For Sale In Kachiguda

Aakash Ganga   near jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale In Lalitha Nagar

RR Ramnarayan Residency  Lalitha Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Super Codename Kompally  Super Codename Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,111 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Codename Miyapur  Super Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss  Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ista Ayukta For Sale In Nallakunta

Ista Ayukta  Nallakunta, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,180 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ista Ayukta For Sale In Nallakunta

Ista Ayukta  Nallakunta, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Avenue For Sale In New Nallakunta

Sterling Avenue  Prashanti Nagar, Tilak Nagar, New Nallakunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,164 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/37

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Hyderguda

SB  YMCA cross road near HMWSSB, Narayanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Nilayam, St No.15 , Himayathnagar For Sale In Street Number 15

SHANTHI NILAYAM, ST NO.15 , HIMAYATHNAGAR  BESIDE TAJMAHAL HOTAL NARAYANAGUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows For Sale In Musheerabad

Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows  bakaram musheerabad Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Kavadiguda

Sri Nilayam  New Bakaram, Gandhi Nagar, Near Sri Narmada Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Pentoji Enclave For Sale In Himayatnagar

Pentoji Enclave  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,613 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna For Sale In Kachiguda

Legend Krishna  The Legend Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.7 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Krishna For Sale In Kachiguda

legend krishna  Barkatpura near Tourist Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Suvarna Soudha Apartments For Sale In Himayat Nagar

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Jawahar Nagar, Kavadiguda

Siddamsettys Hima Sai Heights  ratnadeep supermarket,CF6V+23R, opp. Electricity Bill Centre, Jawahar Nagar,RTC X Road , Hyderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Sloka Residency For Sale In Nallakunta

sloka residency   sloka residency Ramalayam fever hospital Nallakunta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,522 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows For Sale In Musheerabad

Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows   Musheerabad, Bakaram, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,981 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Maphar Vm Impreza For Sale In Hyderguda Old Mla Quarters

Maphar Vm Impreza  9FXJ+8HG, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,261 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Colonial nagaram estates without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Colonial nagaram estates, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Colonial nagaram estates?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Colonial nagaram estates.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Colonial nagaram estates?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Colonial nagaram estates is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Colonial nagaram estates?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Colonial nagaram estates. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!