nbrank,desc

221 - Flats for Sale in Datta Residency, Dulapally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Datta Residency For Sale In Dulapally

Datta Residency  Maisamma Gudem, Bhadurpalle, Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Datta Residency For Sale In Dulapally

Datta Residency  , Bhadurpalle, Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Datta Residency For Sale  In Dulapally1/5

2 BHK Flat In Vg Homes (venkata Gajanana Homes) For Sale In Kompally

Pearson School Survey No. 149 To 150, Kompally Village, Lane Adjacent To Cine Planet, Kompally, 500014, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Primark Eco Nest For Sale In Kompally

Primark ECO NEST  Near Apparel Export Park, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
68,752/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: green chillies chinese Fast-food Centerour mandi biryani co

2 BHK Apartment In Cozy Essence Elite For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvuST. MICHAELS SCHOOL

2 BHK Flat In Myra Project For Sale In Kompally

Shivalayam Rd, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Flat In Aparna Kanopy Tulip For Sale In Gundlapochampally

Block, APARNA KANOPY TULIP, kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,008 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Aekhya Residency For Sale In Dulapally

Aekhya residency  Maisammaguda, near gangashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fabz Enclave For Sale In Kompally

Fabz Enclave   Survey No-150, 152, Jayabheri Park Rd, behind Cine Planet, near sadhu vaswani international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Gangastan Complex For Sale In Dulapally

Gangastan Complex  Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyStark Functional FitnessSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cozy Residency For Sale In Dulapally

cozy residency   hanuman temple near massaimaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvuTatva Global School

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumalas Vidhya Vihar For Sale In Dulapally,

sri tirumalas vidhya vihar  H, 1-5/2/19, Doolapally Rd, near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sarovar Apartments For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sarovar Apartments  Near to shntinikethan villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sana Apartment For Sale In Dulapally

Maisamma Gudem near Sanjana's Interlaken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale In Kompally

Bhanodaya Crystal  Malla reddy Engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gahan Orchid, Dulapally For Sale In Gahan Orchid

Gahan Orchid, Dulapally  NEAR DRS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aparna Kanopy Tulips For Sale In Aparna Kanopy Tulip

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Mr Block 2 For Sale In Kompally

Aswini Colony near Vistara Delight heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraAsian Cine planetjedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Flat In Viksha Myra For Sale In Kompally

Shivalayam Rd, Kompally, near Viksha Myra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,659 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amrutha Sangam For Sale In Kompally

Nuziveedu Seeds Limited Survey No 183
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kaziguda

Dulapally near Thimu Kings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Jewel Gangasthan For Sale In Dullapally

Maisamma Gudem Near DATTA RESIDENCY, GANGASTAN ,Maisamma Gudem, Kompally, Hyderabad, Kaziguda, Telangana 500100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Vistara Delight Heights For Sale In Kompally

Swarupa Kunapuli GFWJ+FCR Sri Gajanana Homes Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.2 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Flat In Anu Fortune For Sale In Kompally

Near Sri Chaitanya School Maha laxmi Layout, Anu Fortune, Plot No 41 & 42, Doolapally Rd, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Datta residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Datta residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Datta residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Datta residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Datta residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Datta residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Datta residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Datta residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!