nbrank,desc

195 - Flats for Sale in Sunyuga Flora, Kompally Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale In Kompally

Bhanodaya Crystal  Near MALLA REDDY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY , Maisamma Gudem, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhanodaya Crystal For Sale  In Kompally1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvuSree Vensai Towers

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Park Pride For Sale In Kompally

AR Park Pride  Near DRS International School, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.25 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
48,860/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ar Park Pride For Sale  In Kompally1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Park Pride For Sale In Kompally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.99 Lacs
₹4,956 per sq.ft.
33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Greens Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Emerald Greens kompally  behind Dholar Dhani mahalakshmi residency road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Bhuvi For Sale In Kompally

Vasavi Bhuvi  Near Abhaya School, Gundlapochampally, Kompally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.78 Lacs
₹5,987 per sq.ft.
54,898/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Palmwoods For Sale In Kompally

Aparna Palmwoods  Kompally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹5,720 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Tulip For Sale In Gundlapochampalli

Aparna Kanopy Tulip  Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad, Telangana, 501401, India 2nd cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Dulapally

SUNYUGA IRIS  Maisamma Gudem, Dulapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally,

Srinivasa Emerald Green  backside.of dhola.ri.dhani kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSri Sai Pooja Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Vg Homes For Sale In Kompally

VG Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.41 Lacs
₹7,219 per sq.ft.
45,514/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Vg Homes For Sale In Kompally

VG Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500100, India Lat, Lon: ********1, 78.478433
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Emerald Green For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,554 per sq.ft.
68,752/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Cozy Essence Elite For Sale In Dhulapally

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Thimu Blue Bell For Sale In Kompally

Thimu Blue Bell  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
36,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vg Homes For Sale In Kompally

VG Homes  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sarovar Apartments For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sarovar Apartments  Near to shntinikethan villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Kompally , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sunyuga Iris For Sale In Dulapally

Shri Sunyuga Iris  Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gahan S Orchid For Sale In Kompally

GAHAN s ORCHID  Medchal, Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gahan Orchid For Sale In Dulapally

Gahan Orchid  Dulapally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.06 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
40,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanana Homes For Sale In Kompally

Sri Gajanana Homes  Near Nejiveedu seeds
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Vantara For Sale In Kompally

Sunyuga Vantara  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.33 Lacs
₹5,999 per sq.ft.
49,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraBhujanga Theatre 4K 3Djedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Sunyuga Vantara For Sale In Kompally

Sunyuga Vantara  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.05 Lacs
₹6,665 per sq.ft.
46,453/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Cozy Elysium For Sale In Kompally

Cozy Elysium  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sarovar Apartments For Sale In Kompally

Amrutha Sarovar Apartments  Amrutha Sarovar Apartments, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
68,752/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sunyuga flora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sunyuga flora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sunyuga flora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sunyuga flora.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sunyuga flora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sunyuga flora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sunyuga flora?