nbrank,desc

140 - Flats for Sale in DDA Baghban Apartment, DDA Baghban Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Baghban Appartments For Sale In Rohini

Baghban Appartments  Pocket GH2, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,029 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Baghban Appartments For Sale  In Rohini1/11
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini West

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Baghban Apartment, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

DDA Baghban Apartment, Rohini  Sector-28 Rohini, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Baghban Apartment,  Rohini For Sale  In  Rohini
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Baghban Apartment For Sale In Rohini

DDA Baghban Apartment  Sector-28 Rohini, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Rohini Heights For Sale In Rohini

Rohini Heights  Sector 29, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹10,944 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17CGHS Dispensery SEC 16 ROHINIG3S CINEMASDDA Park

1 RK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Rohini

maharishi balmiki park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini EastM2K Cinemas Rohini

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Prahladpur, near Shahbad Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Mayur Apartment  near Japanese Park, Pocket 53, Sector 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Empire Gym & Fitness CentreRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research Centre

2 BHK Flat In Affordable Rohini Homes For Sale In Sector-25 Rohini

Ryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA Lig Flat  4, Sector 34, Rohini, Delhi, 110039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Star Sec 25 Floors For Sale In Sector-25 Rohini

Star Sec 25 Floors  Sector-25 Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Sanskrti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Bawana Road, Near St. Xavier's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,225 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini East

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Sainath Apartments  Sector 28, Near TPDDL Sub Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Muskan Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Muskan Apartments  17, Pocket-I, Pocket 10, Block C, Rohini, Delhi, 110042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini EastM2K Cinemas Rohini

3 BHK Flat In Kulwant Builders Floors For Sale In Rohini

215-216, Pocket 1, Sector 25, Rohini, Delhi, 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,062 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportBANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector-28 , near Shahbad Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mayur Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Mayur Apartment  Mayur Apartment Parvana Vihar, Pocket 53, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Upvan Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
North-West
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Muskaan Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Muskaan Apartments  17, Pocket-I, Pocket 10, Block C, Rohini, Delhi, 110042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Sanskriti Apartment, Rohini  Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

1177, GH 4, Pocket GH1, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flat Rohini Sector 2 For Sale In Rohini

pocket 6, Sector.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment, Rohini, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Sanskriti Apartment, Rohini, Rohini  Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rohini Heights For Sale In Rohini

Rohini Heights  CH Bhim Singh Nambardar Marg, near Maharaja Agrasen Institute Of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

DDA flats   Bawana Rd , near Government Girls Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
306 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dda baghban apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda baghban apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dda baghban apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda baghban apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dda baghban apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda baghban apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dda baghban apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dda baghban apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!