nbrank,desc

92 - Flats for Sale in Winer Apartment, Winer Apartment Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Baghban Appartments For Sale In Rohini

Baghban Appartments  Pocket GH2, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,029 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Baghban Appartments For Sale  In Rohini1/11
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini West

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Baghban Apartment, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

DDA Baghban Apartment, Rohini  Sector-28 Rohini, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Baghban Apartment,  Rohini For Sale  In  Rohini
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Rohini

Sri Krishna Enclave  Bawana Rd, near Delhi Technological University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,178 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini EastG3S CINEMAS

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Upvan Apartment For Sale In Upawan Apartment

DDA Upvan Apartment  Pocket GH-4, Upvan Apartment, Sector 28, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

GH 4, Pocket GH1, Sector 28, near Creamy Cakery (Freshly made at home)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Creative Heights For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17CGHS Dispensery SEC 16 ROHINISamaypur BadliG3S CINEMAS

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Rohini Sector 28

sainath apartment   sector 28 sainath apartment lig
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Rohini

maharishi balmiki park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini EastM2K Cinemas Rohini

2 BHK Flat In Affordable Rohini Homes For Sale In Sector-25 Rohini

Ryan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportState Bank of India SULTANPURIRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Prahladpur, near Shahbad Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

4 BHK Apartment In Dda Golden Jubilee Apartments For Sale In Sector 11

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Baghban Apartment For Sale In Rohini

DDA Baghban Apartment  Sector-28 Rohini, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nath Apartment, Sector 28, Sector 28 For Sale In Sector 28

Sai Nath Apartment, Sector 28, Sector 28  Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector-29 Near National institute of disaster management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17C block parkRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini Sector- 18 19

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Pocket 3, Sector 25, Near Delhi water treatment plant gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 17

standalone building, Giani Gurumukhi Marg near Ojas Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAdarsh Nagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, sector 29, near Ak studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17CGHS Dispensery SEC 16 ROHINIG3S CINEMASDDA Park

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 29

near Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station Rohini sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17C block parkESI HospitalSamaypur Badli

1 BHK Flat In Upvan Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Pocket GH4, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA janta flat Rohini sector 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,745 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsMax Super Speciality Hospital, Shalimar BaghRohini EastM2K Cinemas Rohini

2 BHK Flat In Upvan Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Upvan Apartment Pocket GH4, Sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Unity Enclave For Sale In Sector 28

rohini unity enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sector 28

unity enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Upvan Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

GH 4, Pocket GH4, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Unity Enclave Sector 28 Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Q422+86F, Pocket A3, Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,552 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Winer apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Winer apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Winer apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Winer apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Winer apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Winer apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Winer apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Winer apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!