nbrank,desc

439 - Flats for Sale in Deepika Enclave, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Estates For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Vigneshwara Estates  Road 7 Lane 4, beside RR My Choice Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vigneshwara Estates For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Square Aprtment For Sale In Medipally,

rk square aprtment  Canara Nagar near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rk Square  Aprtment For Sale  In Medipally,

2 BHK Flat In Sujatha Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Narasimhareddy Colony Near Ganesh Mandapam, A Narasimhareddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Heaven Apts For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Pragathi Heaven Apts  Pragathi heavens apts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrika Nivas Apartment For Sale In Buddha Nagar

Chandrika Nivas Apartment  Bheem Reddy Nagar Near Arjun Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilayam For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Venkateswara Nilayam   Sri Venkateswara Nilayam Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Rishi Homes For Sale In Sathyanarayanapuram Colony

RISHI HOMES  Rishi homes, Satyanarayanapuramroad, Road No.3, Parvathapur, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Jackies Rk Square For Sale In Medipalli

Jackies RK Square  Srinvas Nagar Colony, Medipally, Canara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Boduppal

laxmi residency   Srinivasa Nagar, near DHL INTERNATIONAL COURIERS BODUPPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums  on Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Av Infro Pride For Sale In Boduppal

av infro pride   Kamala Nagar Colony near Av info pride MANI Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vamsika Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sai Vamsika Residency  at Sai Vamsika Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Verona Towers For Sale In Boduppal

Verona Towers  West Hanuman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Indra Nivas For Sale In P & T Colony

Metro pillar 96
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹4,185 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Njr Klr Nagar For Sale In Pragati Njr Klrs Nagar, Nh163, Kamala Nagar Colony, Medpally, Ghatkesar Mandal, Medipally Mandal, Medchal?malkajgiri, Telangana, 500098, India

Pragati NJR KLR Nagar  Medchal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kamala Nivas For Sale In Boduppal

Kamala Nivas  , Lakshmi Nagar Colony, Mallikarjuna Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092, India,near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalkshmi Mansion For Sale In Chengicherla

mahalkshmi mansion   RTC Colony, near GG Gardens Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Homes For Sale In Medipalli

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes Apartments For Sale In Peerzadiguda

CLASSIC HOMES APARTMENTS  Sripuri Colony, Sripuri Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Singhal Arcade For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Radhakrishna colony near Singhal Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shiva Keerthi Apartment , Medipally For Sale In Boduppal

Kamala Nagar Colony, Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Boudpal

macdole colony near sai abba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Siri Residency, Canara Nagar, Peerzadiguda For Sale In Peerzadiguda

near shivlayam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.5 Lacs
₹3,957 per sq.ft.
26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

standalone building, near Aurora's Post Graduate College (Uppal)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.75 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
31,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Peerzadiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.33 Lacs
₹4,789 per sq.ft.
38,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Deepika enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepika enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Deepika enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepika enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Deepika enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepika enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Deepika enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepika enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!