nbrank,desc

15 - Villas for Sale in Peerzadiguda , Hyderabad | Villas in Peerzadiguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Green Homes For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Vaibhav Green Homes  Vaibhav Green Homes, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,632 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,953 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Green Homes For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

4 BHK Villa In Srinivasa Hills For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Srinivasa Hills   Peerzadiguda, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Srinivasa Hills  For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/24
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSrinivasa TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

4+ BHK Villa In Rova Colony For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Peerzadiguda Road, nearAryabhatta School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nivasam For Sale In Narepally

on Vasavi Sri Nivasam, Narepally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

3 BHK Villa In Spanzilla For Sale In Parvathpuram

Parvathapur Rd, GULAM ALI GUDA, VILLAGE, near Spanzilla Villas Project of Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,672 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipallyBoduppal

4 BHK Villa In Modi Emerald Park For Sale In Annojiguda

Modi Emrald Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Surya Icon For Sale In Uppal

Peerzadiguda,Surya Icon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Surya Icon For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Surya IconPeerzadiguda Main Rd, Uppal Hyderabad, Telangana 500098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Spanzilla Villas Project Of Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Spanzilla Villas Project of Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects  Spanzilla Villas Project of Sri Jagathswapna Infra Projects
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipallyFish Building

4 BHK Villa In A Narsima Reddy Colony For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Saipuram Colony, Near Z P H S Peerzadhiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Anandmai Apartment For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,359 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

4 BHK Villa In Surya Icon For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Gayatri Nagar Rd, near SRI PALANI CONVENTIONS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Uppal

Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments  SRI SAI ANANDAMAI, Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Dream Home Colony For Sale In Kachavani Singaram

Near New Kanakadurga Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Villa In Svs Globle Company For Sale In Hills View Colony Muktheligudem, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India

muthvelguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹6,067 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipallySADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nivasam For Sale In Narepally

on Vasavi Sri Nivasam, Narepally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nivasam For Sale  In Narepally1/6

4+ BHK Villa For Sale In Boduppal

standalone building, lecturers colny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,422 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township For Sale In Boduppal

Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township  Mallika Arjun Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Codename Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Codename Medchal  Medchal, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹9,998 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,618 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Codename Medchal For Sale In Medchal

Codename Medchal  Medchal, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Harmony Homes For Sale In Medchalãƒ??ãƒ?ã‚â¢??malkajgiri District

Shamirpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves For Sale In Nagole

Road No. 12, R Krishnaiah Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,166 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,382 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK Villa In Golden Leaves %28devi Constructions For Sale In R Krishnaiah Nagar

Golden Leaves %28Devi Constructions, Nagole Jaipur Colony Main Rd, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,382 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,172 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Villas For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves Villas,Jaya Puri Colony, Nagole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Golden Leaves Villas For Sale In Nagole

Unnamed Road, R Krishnaiah Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Golden Leaves For Sale In Nagole

Golden Leaves (Devi Constructions, Nagole Jaipur Colony Main Rd, Weaker Section Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹15,750 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Green For Sale In Chowdaryguda Rd

opp nng cllege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Villa In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

anurag university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Axis Papa Homes For Sale In Ameenpur

Near R S BOUTIQUE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyKakatiya HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Villa In Bommaku Rns Dream Homes For Sale In Boduppal

Bommaku RNS Dream Homes  Bommaku RNS Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Villa In Sri Balaji Nilayam For Sale In Bodduppal

CH99+399, Mc colony, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

3 BHK Villa In Eco Co-lite For Sale In Nagole

Puttulaguda, Near JUST BAKE, BANDLAGUDA, NAGOLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Uppal

near Srinivasa Heights West Balaji Hill Colony, Sai Nagar, Uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Apurupa Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Sri Nivas Heights

Chilka Nagar Main Rd, Swaroopnagar Colony, West Balaji Hill Colony, Adarsh Nagar, Uppal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Opp:, Kalyan Lakshmi Gardens Sri Sai Narayana Colony Rd Number 1, Raj Laxmi Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole Hyderabad, Telangana 500068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
70,221/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Landmark Bandlaguda For Sale In Bandlaguda

9H9F+W65 DMR Arcade, Anand X, Road, Sai Nagar, Krushi Nagar, Bandlaguda, Nagole near pages school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Environ Towers - Nagole For Sale In Nagole

Environ Towers Extension, Mamatha Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Villa In Environ Towers For Sale In Nagole

Mamatha Nagar Colony Extn, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Temple Treevilla Hunter Road Shaimpet Hnk For Sale In ********** 1st Phase Allwyn Colony, Allwyn Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India

hunter roadhnk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal
0.3 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite For Sale In Nagole

Sri Shailaja Vinay Elite  12-1-2/45, Nagole - Bandlaguda Rd, Saru Nagar, Lalitha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Peerzadiguda?

Buying a villa in Peerzadiguda is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Peerzadiguda’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Peerzadiguda?

The starting price of villas in Peerzadiguda can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Peerzadiguda, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Peerzadiguda?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Peerzadiguda get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.