nbrank,desc

2 - Villas for Sale in Narepally , Hyderabad | Villas in Narepally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nivasam For Sale In Narepally

on Vasavi Sri Nivasam, Narepally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nivasam For Sale  In Narepally1/6
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

3 BHK Villa In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

anurag university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Srigdha Rising East For Sale  In Pocharam1/5

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Buddha Vihara Hmda Layout For Sale In Chengicherla

Buddha Vihara Street No. 1, Jayasree Colony, Chengicherla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Buddha Vihara Hmda Layout For Sale  In Chengicherla1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK Villa In Ace Amura For Sale In Ghatkesar

Pocharam , near Ace Amura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ace Amura For Sale  In Ghatkesar
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Villa In Mye Villa For Sale In Mallapur

Mye Villa  MYE VILLAS Mallapur Secunderabad, Telangana 500092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandAsian Radhika MultiplexChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

2 BHK Villa In Mye Villa For Sale In Mallapur

Mallapur, Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Mye Villa For Sale In Mallapur

MYE VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mye Villa For Sale In Mallapur

Chengicherla, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Villa In Mye Villa For Sale In Mallapur

Mye Villa  Chengicherla, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In My Villas For Sale In Mallapur

Secunderabad, Telangana NEAR FCI Godown Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4 BHK Villa In Modi Emerald Park For Sale In Annojiguda

Modi Emrald Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Ramky One Orion For Sale In Pocharam

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Villa In Vaibhav Green For Sale In Chowdaryguda Rd

opp nng cllege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Villa In Venkatadris Sheshadri Enclave For Sale In Pocharam

Near Singapore Township, Infosys Campus, Pocharam, Hyderabad, 500088, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandRose GardenSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Villa In Royal Kutter For Sale In Pocharam

Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sanskruti Township For Sale In Pocharam, Hyderabad

Sanskruti Township  CJRX+3F Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Srinivasa Hills For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Srinivasa Hills   Peerzadiguda, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSrinivasa TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Villa In Lr East Oak, Pocharam, Hyderabad For Sale In Lr Eastoak Lane

LR Eastoak, Annojigudda, Pocharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Sanskruti Township For Sale In Pocharam

uppalghatkesar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rnr Enclave For Sale In Pocharam

Pocharam Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rnr Enclave For Sale In Pocharam

Rnr Enclave  Pocharam Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sai Sandeep Lr East Oak For Sale In Pocharam

Hyderabad - Warangal - Bhopalpatnam Hwy, Pocharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Anandmai Apartment For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,359 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Villa In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Uppal

Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments  SRI SAI ANANDAMAI, Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Villa In Haven Colony Gated Community For Sale In Rampally,pocharam

Haven Colony Gated Community  FJ4R+MF5, Unnamed Road, Rampally, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandShilpa Nagar ParkSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Haven Colony

Haven Colony Cherlapally - Rampally - Ghatkesar Rd Rampally Secunderabad, Telangana 501301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,196 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Haven Colony For Sale In Rampally

Ismailkhanguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Narepally?

Buying a villa in Narepally is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Narepally’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Narepally?

The starting price of villas in Narepally can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Narepally, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Narepally?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Narepally get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.