nbrank,desc

281 - Flats for Sale in Peerzadiguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Peerzadiguda Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Balaji Residency For Sale  In Peerzadiguda1/11
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Charan Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Charan Heights   sathyanarayanapuram, rd no 08
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Charan Heights  For Sale  In  Peerzadiguda1/5
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Flat In Green County Apartment For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Indira Nagar Colony near Green County Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vamsika Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

road no2, vinayaknagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹3,861 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums  CH2X 46Q, Viharika Colony, Maruthi Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ideas Janardhana Residency, For Sale In Medipally,

ideas janardhana residency,  , Prashanth Nagar Colony Road near star super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Krishna Bai Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Avenue For Sale In Medipalli

Mantra Avenue  mantria avenue, Medipally, Maruthi Nagar, Medipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya  Hariharas Sri Sai Viradhya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
58,804/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Saideep Plaza For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Saideep Plaza  H.No.4-3, Near Canara Nagar Bus Stop, Uppal Bus Depot Hyderabad, Sri Sai Nagar, Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums, Peerzadiguda For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Bhagya Lakshmi Condominiums, Peerzadiguda  Peerzadiguda, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

sri Venkateswara residency  ramachandra sing colony peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vasam For Sale In Madipalli

sri vasam  Peerzadiguda near Srikara Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Uppal, Hyderabad

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Uppal

uppal metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Flat In Mnr Marvel For Sale In Peerzadiguda

204 Uppal Bagayath near to yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sri Sai Anandamai Apartments  SRI SAI ANANDAMAI, Chennareddy Enclave Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97.5 Lacs
₹7,689 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppalSri Krishna Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Pride Medipali Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Fortune Pride medipali boduppal  Fortune Pride Apartment 8, Rd Number 1, P&T Colony, Medipally,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹4,338 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Vasam, Medipalli For Sale In Medipalli

Vasavi Sri Vasam, Medipalli  10/100, Om Vihar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Maruthi Nagar, Medipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Keerti Appartment For Sale In Medapally

shiva keerti appartment  kamala nagar colony road no 1near DMart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

lake view residency  Shanakar Nagar , bank colony, gayathri nagar near Lake view residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Jewel Developers For Sale In Siddhartha Institute Of Technology & Sciences(sits)

Jewel Developers  Survey no 721, balaji nagar, Plot no 399, Korremula Rd, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Residency For Sale In Uppal

Anuradha Residency  behind medchall police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Krishna Bai Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Shiva Krishna Bai Residency  Maruthi Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.97 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,700/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Medipally

Viharika Colony near Bachpan School Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Peerzadiguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Peerzadiguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Peerzadiguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Peerzadiguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Peerzadiguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Peerzadiguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Peerzadiguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Peerzadiguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!