nbrank,desc

287 - Flats for Sale in Boduppal Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Boduppal Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Residency Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Balaji Residency Boduppal  sri laxmi nagar colony boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency Boduppal For Sale  In Boduppal1/6
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sln Enclave For Sale In Boduppal

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sln Enclave For Sale  In Boduppal1/22
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Vashista Icon For Sale In Boduppal

Vashista Icon  CH7H+749, Sai Maruthi Nagar, Sri Residency, Balaji Hill Colony, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Lakshmi Residency  West Balaji Hill colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,240 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Shiva Sai Residency  uppal near Shiva sai residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Vashista Icon Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

Vashista icon apartment  Vashista icon apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sri Bhavani Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Buddha nagar road no.1, near Kondal reddy nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,024 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Varadhi Residency For Sale In Boduppal

9-35/2, Keshavnagar, Bhagya Nagar Colony, near Kiran International School - Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,458 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shriya Nilayam For Sale In Boduppal

Boduppal Near PMG Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,702 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Enclave For Sale In Boduppal

Om sai enclave  Edaiah Nagar Colony near Shivalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

3 BHK Flat In Suri Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Swaroop Nagar Near Mahankali Narasimha Shailaja - MNS Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Enclave Hemanagar For Sale In Chc8+hw9, 2232, Road No. 7, Hema Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India

HemaNagar Road no.7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township For Sale In Boduppal

Sai Pragathi Aakruthi Township  Boduppal, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, medcahl District 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Tirmula Heights For Sale In Boduppal

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Varsha Builders For Sale In Boddupal

House No : 12-52, Road No : 2, near : Uppal Bus Depot, P&T Colony, Medipally, Canara Nagar, Boduppal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Sai Datta Residency  Edaiah Nagar near Sai Datta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Suri Residency For Sale In Uppal

swaroopnagar colony near Thirumala Haasini Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Indranivas For Sale In Boduppal

near indra nivas apartment,Bheem Reddy Nagar, Mallika Arjun Nagar near Fish Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Adithri Enclave For Sale In 6, 612 Residency, Sai Aishwarya Layout, Parvathapur, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India

ADITHRI ENCLAVE  SAI AISHWARA LAYOUT ROAD NO 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Boduppal

Dhanalakshmi Apartments  Boduppal new hema nagar colony road no 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Boduppal

standalone building, Bayanna Nagar, near Bangaru Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹42,735 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ravendra Towers For Sale In Boduppal

ravendra towers  Industrial Development Area, Nacharam, 15, Boduppal Colony Rd, SAi Residency, Secunderabad near Bommak Shanthamma Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,578 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mallikarjuna Cmr Royal Meadows For Sale In Medchal

Mallikarjuna CMR Royal Meadows  Jayadarshini Layout, Opp. to Advait Retirement Homes, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.15 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Nacharam

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells For Sale In Medchal?malkajgiri District

Aparna Kanopy Yellow Bells  Aparna Kanopy yellow Bells
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,481 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Boduppal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Boduppal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Boduppal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Boduppal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Boduppal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Boduppal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Boduppal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Boduppal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!