nbrank,desc

177 - Flats for Sale in Tarnaka Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Tarnaka Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Highlight Homes For Sale In Tarnaka

4-1-121/3, Tarnaka 13th St, Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,332 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Highlight Homes For Sale  In Tarnaka1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Classics Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

Jupiter Classics Apartments  hanuman nagar , Hanuman Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jupiter Classics Apartments For Sale  In Tarnaka1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sri Surya Recidency For Sale In Nacharam

Ravindra Nagar near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Poulomi Pride For Sale In Tarnaka

Poulomi Pride  Laxmi Starch Colony, Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,608 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.2 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Poornima Residency For Sale In Nacharam

Poornima Residency   VST Colony, Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ravichandra Apartments For Sale In Karthikeya Nagar Nacharam

street no.1. opp.meenakshi arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Vihar Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

Smr Vinay Vihar Apartments  Street Number 11, Doctor ZMES Society, Keemti Colony near Narayana e-Techno School - Tarnaka, Gokul Nagar near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-East
1.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Signature Towers For Sale In Tarnaka

Happy Homes Signature Towers  Gokul Nagar, Hanuman Nagar, Tarnaka Secunderabad, Telangana 500017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

pride apartment  street 2 near pride apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,542 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pratyusha Enclave For Sale In Nacharam Police Station

Pratyusha Enclave  Karthikeya Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Sreenivasa Apartment  Sreenivasa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
0.7 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Abc Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

Nacharam - Mallapur Rd near Nacharam Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Avenue For Sale In Tarnaka

creative avenue  Gokul Nagar, near Aanandam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,477 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Larven Apartment For Sale In Nallakunta

LARVEN APARTMENT  St 14 near Old Ramalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Satya Surya Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Road No 9, Karthikeya, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Deco Towers For Sale In Tarnaka

Deco Towers  Street Number 4, Bhavani Nagar, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marredpally For Sale In Nacharam

marredpally  Navya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidi Apartments For Sale In Tarnaka

sri nidi apartments  Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Sai Brindavan Apartments Block A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
1.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Gardens For Sale In Nacharam

Sri Sai Gardens  Bhavani Nagar near Sri Sai Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Arcade For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

PADMAVATHI ARCADE  Bharat Nagar near Lakshmi Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South
1.4 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Habsiguda

Standalone Building, Snehapuri Colony near Saint Pious X Degree, PG and MBA College For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Gardens For Sale In Sri Sai Gardens

Bhavani Nagar near Sri Sai Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,407 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Sai Darshan Apartments  CGGX+V2C, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, Bhavani Nagar, Nacharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Manshan For Sale In Zamistanpur

SAI MANSHAN  Musheerabad NEAR Captain Cook Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
60,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Tarnaka

sb  Tarnaka near Sudarshan Reddy Pure Ghee Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tarnaka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tarnaka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tarnaka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tarnaka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tarnaka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tarnaka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tarnaka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tarnaka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!