nbrank,desc

281 - Flats for Sale in Diamonds Castle, Kumaran Nagar, Kumaran Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

RWD WaterFront  Near Thirumal Srinivas Nagar, Perambur Redhils High Road, Kolathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,795 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarVillivakkam Bus StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreNadhamuni Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Rwd Waterfront For Sale In Kolathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwd Waterfront For Sale  In Kolathur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aqua Green Hotel and ResortsReliance MarketMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSRc Eden Crest

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In Madhavaram

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand Northern Star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalNadhamuni Theater

Casagrand Northern Star  Grand Northern Trunk Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath Ashirwad For Sale In Moolakadai

Adinath Ashirwad  Adinath Ashirwad, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.07 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
40,160/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In 46pj+fr7, Casa Grand Rd, Kolkata, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,766 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalSri Brinda A/C Deluxe Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Palmgrass For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

GR Palmgrass   Ponniammanmedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.9 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
36,050/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star For Sale In 46pj+fr7, Casa Grand Rd, Kolkata, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India

Casagrand Northern Star  Casagrand northern star
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Navins Whiteberry  Navins Whiteberry , Moolakkadai, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹8,265 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,682 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakkadai, 4431, Madavaram Red Hills Rd, Sastri Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600060, India

Navins Whiteberry  Near Madhavaram new Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,469 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adinath Ashirwad For Sale In Moolakadai

Adinath Ashirwad  Adinath Ashirwad, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.94 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,402/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,412 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Kolathur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,698 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Rathis Luxury For Sale In Kolathur

Sri Rathis Luxury  kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,761 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Northern Star, Madhavaram For Sale In Madhavaram

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Navin's Whiteberry For Sale In Moolakadai

Navin'S Whiteberry  Old Door No:443/1, New No:70, Madhavaram High Road, Moolakkadai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavarm

Radiance Suprema  Grand Northern Trunk Road, Madhavaram Chennai, Near Nitin Wire Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,468 per sq.ft.
93,613/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Suprema For Sale In Madhavarm

Radiance Suprema  , Grand Northern Trunk Road, Madhavaram Chennai, Near Nitin Wire Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹9,971 per sq.ft.
58,174/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Casagrand Northern Star  GNT Road, Madhavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Diamonds castle, kumaran nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Diamonds castle, kumaran nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Diamonds castle, kumaran nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Diamonds castle, kumaran nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Diamonds castle, kumaran nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Diamonds castle, kumaran nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Diamonds castle, kumaran nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Diamonds castle, kumaran nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!