nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kumaran Nagar , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kumaran Nagar , Chennai

1 BHK Flat In Neeladri Flat For Sale In Gudavanchery

Kumaran Nagar,near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neeladri Flat  For Sale  In Gudavanchery1/5
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Neeladri Flat For Sale In Gudavanchery

Kumaran Nagar,near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neeladri Flat  For Sale  In Gudavanchery1/5

1 BHK Flat In Nandivaram-guduvancheri For Sale In R3r6+mqj, Nsk St, Kamarajapuram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

thangapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nandivaram-guduvancheri For Sale  In R3r6+mqj, Nsk St, Kamarajapuram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Foundation For Sale In Nandhivaram

baba foundation  Nellikuppam Rd, near Govt Girls higher secondary school Nandhivaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Skchomes Guduvanchery For Sale In Kayarambedu

kainnivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,449 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaksmin Apartments For Sale In Guduvanchery

mahalaksmin apartments  Railway Station Rd near Sri Venkateshwara Thiru Maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Star Residency For Sale In Guduvancherry

star residency  srinivasa nagar near railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvanchery

Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,144 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Antony Wings Appartmnets For Sale In Guduvanchery

antony wings appartmnets  mahalaksmi nagar extenstion 2 near nandieswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.8 Lacs
₹4,039 per sq.ft.
11,921/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sss Homes For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Guduvancherry

Pankaja ammal Nagar near SRM PUBLIC SCHOOL [CBSE]
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sriram Apartment For Sale In Guduvancheri

Nellikuppam Rd Near SRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Guduvancherry

viva city  nelikkuppam main road, near SRM school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Jublie Residency For Sale In Guduvanchery

srm backside shanthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sanjai Rajiv's Nakshatra For Sale In Guduvanchery

Sanjai Rajiv'S Nakshatra  GST Road, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Apartment, For Sale In Guduvancheri

Sterling Apartment,  Sterling Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Kr Garden2 For Sale In Guduvanchery

GST road near Guduvancherry E.B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Nandhivaram

Aishwaryam apartment  Mahalakshmi Nagar Extension near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,576 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sumathi Builders For Sale In Guduvancheri

GST Road,near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,707 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In The Castle For Sale In Team Castle, 24, Jaya Nagar, Vanchuvancheri, Moolakazhani, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

the castle   Near Jaya Nagar, Vanchuvancheri, Moolakazhani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Homes, Guduvancherry For Sale In Guduvancherry

Kuber Homes, Guduvancherry  Jaya Nagar, Vanchuvancheri, Moolakazhani, Guduvancherry, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,534 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam, For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Swargam,  V348+378, Featherlite Swargam Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Swargam  Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sri Venkateswara Theater 4K A c dtsSINGAPORE'S KOMALA'S RESTAURANTSRogers Family MartSri BhavanMadhupriya Apartments

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,191 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam, Guduvanchery For Sale In Featherlite Swargam

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Kumaran nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumaran nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Kumaran nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumaran nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kumaran nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumaran nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Kumaran nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumaran nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!