nbrank,desc

239 - Flats for Sale in Guduvancheri Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Guduvancheri Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Little Flowers For Sale In Potheri

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,541 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Little Flowers For Sale  In Potheri
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,508 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvancheri, Chennai

Featherlite Vaikuntam  near akshya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,966 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Gopikrishna Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Nellikuppam Road, near Velammal Vidhyashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Enclave For Sale In Guduvanchery

Svs enclave  Kumaran Nagar, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sowbakkiya Nagar, Guduvancherry For Sale In Guduvanchery

R3V6+C92, Kamarajapuram, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Vaikuntam  G.S.T Main Rd, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvanchery

Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri  Mahalakshmi Nagar, near NPR Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Antony Wings Appartmnets For Sale In Guduvanchery

antony wings appartmnets  mahalaksmi nagar extenstion 2 near nandieswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.8 Lacs
₹4,039 per sq.ft.
11,921/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvancheri

Akshaya The Belvedere  Akshaya The Belvedere C-BLOCK National Highway 4, Urapakkam Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvancheri

Akshaya The Belvedere  Urapakkam, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  Wilt street , Kattankulathur , potheri , SRM college opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,766 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina Apartment  Lancor Lumina, Nelukuppam Hwy, Moolakazhani, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹5,887 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

3 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite vaikuntam  No 6, GST Rd, Guduvancheri,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Gurusri Apartments For Sale In Guduvanchery

nandhivaram near bus stand guduvancherry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Mahathis Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Mahalakshmi Nagar, near NPR Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Kattankulathur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Flat In Kru For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lakshmi Nagar near KVB GUDUVANCHERY BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvancheri

15th nenipekkam road, Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA. Narayanapuram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Daffodil Flats Guduvanchery For Sale In Nandivaram

Vishnu Priya Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Suva Apartment, Guduvanchery For Sale In Mahalakshmi Nagar

Behind NPR mandabam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateswara Homes For Sale In Guduvanchery

Venkateswara Homes  Lakshmi nagar, guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,161 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Little Flowers For Sale In Guduvancherry

Sterling Little Flowers  Vaikundam Apartment Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,177 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Antonys Tremain For Sale In Guduvanchery

Antonys Tremain  Karanaipuduchery, Guduvancheri, Chennai-603202, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,255 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Guduvancheri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Guduvancheri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Guduvancheri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Guduvancheri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Guduvancheri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Guduvancheri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Guduvancheri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Guduvancheri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!