nbrank,desc

53 - Flats for Sale in Perumanttunallur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Perumanttunallur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Lakeside Residences  Shriram Shankari Apartments, Thangappapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,914 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/8
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari  SY NO 16/4A, Shankari Block 4B Nellikuppam road Perumattunallur village, Guduvancheri, Chengalpet Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Shankari For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari, For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Shriram Shankari,  SY NO 16/4A, Shankari Block 4B Nellikuppam road Perumattunallur village, Guduvancheri, Chengalpet Taluk, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina  Nellikuppam Rd, Near Velammal Vidhyashram school Moolakazhani Guduvanchery 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Guduvancheri

Shriram Shankari  Madras, Perumattunallur Road, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Lakeside Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Shriram Lakeside Residences  Madras Perumattunallur Road Guduvancher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lancor Lumina Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Guduvanchery

Kanivakkam viva city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Viva City Block-b, Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real,kayrambedu,guduvanchery For Sale In Viva City

Kannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari Apartments For Sale In Perumanttunallu

Shriram Shankari Apartments  Thangappapuram, Annai Meenakshi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,212 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Shriram Shankari  Thangappapuram, Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Arungal

Viva City  Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar, Ayyappa Nagar For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar, Ayyappa Nagar  Ayyappa Nagar, Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Army Enclave, Perumanttunallur For Sale In Perumanttunallur

lakshmi nagarnearvelammmal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Kannivakkam

Viva City  Iyyapa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Viva City Block-f, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Viva City  viva city guduvancherry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,710 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Shriram Shankari  Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Shankari, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City  VivaCity Apartment, Kannivakkam Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,052 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,969 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina For Sale In Guduvanchery

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,066 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvanchery

Xs Real Vivacity  Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City Guduvanchery For Sale In Iyyapa Nagar

Viva city guduvanchery  iva City Block-E, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Perumanttunallur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Perumanttunallur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Perumanttunallur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Perumanttunallur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Perumanttunallur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Perumanttunallur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Perumanttunallur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Perumanttunallur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!