nbrank,desc

10 - Villas for Sale in Perumanttunallur , Chennai | Villas in Perumanttunallur , Chennai

2 BHK Villa In Thamarai Villa For Sale In Unamancheri

Perumattunallur Main Road near Sri Ma Vidyalaya, CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Thamarai Villa For Sale  In Unamancheri
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK Villa In Viva City For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Viva City For Sale  In Ayyappa Nagar
South

2 BHK Villa In Rrp Thamarai Villa For Sale In Perumattunallur

RRP Thamarai villa  Senthil Nagar, darkass, Senthil Nagar, Perumanttunallur, Unamancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Tamarai Villa For Sale In Perumanttunallur

CIT Thamarai Villa Opp Sri Ma Vidyalay, Perumattunallur Main Road, Unamancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,235 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Cit Thamarai Villas For Sale In Guduvanchery

CIT THAMARAI VILLAS  Darkass, Senthil Nagar 1st St, Perumanttunallur, Unamancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

3 BHK Villa In Kr Garden For Sale In Moolakazhani

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Villa In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Viva City

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,527 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale In Guduvancheri

PKR Gurudev  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.93 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
36,641/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale In Guduvancheri

PKR Gurudev  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹5,617 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Tamarai ,kannivakkam For Sale In Sri Ma Vidyalaya, Cbse

kannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Nellikuppam Road, Moolakazhani Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/8

2 BHK Villa In Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Jubilee Residences For Sale  In Guduvanchery

2 BHK Villa In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Urbanrise jubilee residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Madan Square For Sale In Guduvancheri

Madan Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.25 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
29,946/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

3 BHK Villa In Sai Krishna Villa Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

R3WG+GRQ, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,363 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Villa In Tvh Svaya For Sale In Guduvanchery

Kundrathur - Sriperumbudur Rd near TVH Svaya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In J M Apartment Guduvancher For Sale In Guduvancheri

Guduvanchery near asaru maram near magala vinyagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Villa In Artha Dhakshin City,phase 2 For Sale In Kolapakkam

Artha Dhakshin City,phase 2  Dhakshin City - Phase 2 Unamancheri, Vandalur, Chennai-600048, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan

3 BHK Villa In Vijayaraja Classic Homes For Sale In Kolapakkam -vandalur

unamanchery main road Kolappakkam vandalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,787 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Vijayraja Classic For Sale In Unamancheri

Vijayraja classic  V462+347, Kellambakkam High Road Vandalur (Oonamanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vijayraja Classic For Sale In Vijayraja Classic

Vijayraja classic  Unamanchery-Kolpakkam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vijay Raja Classic For Sale In Vandalur

Vijay Raja Classic  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,445 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Vijay Raja Classic For Sale In Vandalur

Vijay Raja Classic  Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.96 Lacs
₹4,099 per sq.ft.
44,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vijay Raja Classic, Vandalur For Sale In Vandalur

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Dhakshin City For Sale In Vandalur

GST road, Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Villa In Unitech Palm Villas For Sale In Nallambakkam

Unitech Palm Villas  Uniworld City near Palm Villas , Unitech Palm Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaKolapakkam Government School

4 BHK Villa In Palm Villas For Sale In Nallambakkam

Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Nallambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Unitech Palm Villas For Sale In Nallambakkam

Unitech Palm Villas  Unitech Palm Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.3 Lacs
₹4,550 per sq.ft.
40,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Unitech Palm Villas For Sale In Unitech Palm Villas

Unitech Palm Villas  opposite IIIT desgin and Manufacturing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,578 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Unitech Palm Villas  Unitech Palm Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.45 Lacs
₹4,550 per sq.ft.
49,548/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sis Sintra For Sale In Kolapakkam

SIS Sintra  Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Unitech Unihomes, Nallambakkam For Sale In Nallambakkam

Unitech Unihomes, Nallambakkam  Nellikuppam Road, Nallambakkam Kandigai,near Indian Institute of Information Technology, Design and Manufacturing, Kancheepuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Vnct Beverly Ridge For Sale In Kelambakkam

VNCT Beverly Ridge  Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,607 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkNatwest AuraDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Vnct Beverly Ridge For Sale In Kelambakkam

VNCT Beverly Ridge  Kelambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tnphc For Sale In Melakottaiyur

TNPHC   TAGORE enginnering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaVelammal Vidhyashram Mambakkam

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Perumanttunallur?

Buying a villa in Perumanttunallur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Perumanttunallur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Perumanttunallur?

The starting price of villas in Perumanttunallur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Perumanttunallur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Perumanttunallur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Perumanttunallur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.