nbrank,desc

12 - Villas for Sale near Nellikuppam Road, Chennai | Villas Near Nellikuppam Road No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale In Guduvancheri

PKR Gurudev  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.93 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
36,641/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/5
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale In Guduvancheri

PKR Gurudev  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹5,617 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/4

3 BHK Villa In Kr Garden For Sale In Moolakazhani

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Villa In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Nellikuppam Road, Moolakazhani Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Urbanrise jubilee residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Villa In Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Rrp Thamarai Villa For Sale In Perumattunallur

RRP Thamarai villa  Senthil Nagar, darkass, Senthil Nagar, Perumanttunallur, Unamancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Tamarai Villa For Sale In Perumanttunallur

CIT Thamarai Villa Opp Sri Ma Vidyalay, Perumattunallur Main Road, Unamancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,235 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Villa In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Viva City

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,527 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK Villa In Viva City For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

2 BHK Villa In Thamarai Villa For Sale In Unamancheri

Perumattunallur Main Road near Sri Ma Vidyalaya, CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Tamarai ,kannivakkam For Sale In Sri Ma Vidyalaya, Cbse

kannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale In Guduvancheri

PKR Gurudev  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.93 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
36,641/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/5

2 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale In Guduvancheri

PKR Gurudev  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹5,617 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Pkr Gurudev For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/4

3 BHK Villa In Kr Garden For Sale In Moolakazhani

Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Jubilee Residences For Sale In Guduvanchery

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.9 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Tamarai Villa For Sale In Perumanttunallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,235 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Villa In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Viva City

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,527 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Viva City For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Villa In Thamarai Villa For Sale In Unamancheri

Perumattunallur Main Road near Sri Ma Vidyalaya, CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in South india queenstown?

Buying a villa in South india queenstown is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through South india queenstown’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in South india queenstown?

The starting price of villas in South india queenstown can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in South india queenstown, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in South india queenstown?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in South india queenstown get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.