nbrank,desc

28 - Flats for Sale in Iyyapa Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Iyyapa Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Aikya Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

Aikya flats   TTC Nagar, near Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,604 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aikya Flats  For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale In Guduvancheri, Chennai

S.I.S Queenstown  Survey No.354,Off GST Road, Nellikuppam Rd, Iyyapa Nagar, Kayarambedu, Moolakazhani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale  In  Guduvancheri, Chennai1/14
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM university

2 BHK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Guduvanchery

Kanivakkam viva city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,768 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Viva City Block-b, Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real,kayrambedu,guduvanchery For Sale In Viva City

Kannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Arungal

Viva City  Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar, Ayyappa Nagar For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar, Ayyappa Nagar  Ayyappa Nagar, Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Xs Real En Veedu For Sale In Guduvanchery

Iyyapa Nagar Near Chocolate kids play school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Kannivakkam

Viva City  Iyyapa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Viva City Block-f, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202, India

Viva City  viva city guduvancherry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,710 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Roja Builders For Sale In Iyyapa Nagar

agraharam mettu street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,051 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionSRM Global HospitalsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Viva City For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City  VivaCity Apartment, Kannivakkam Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,052 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale In Guduvanchery

S.I.S Queenstown  Survey No.354,Off GST Road, Nellikuppam Rd, Iyyapa Nagar, Kayarambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

1 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Perumanttunallur

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvanchery

Xs Real Vivacity  Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City Guduvanchery For Sale In Iyyapa Nagar

Viva city guduvanchery  iva City Block-E, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,661 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Vivacity For Sale In Guduvanchery

Iyyapa Nagar near Viva City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Flat In Viva City For Sale In Guduvancheri

Iyyapa Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar For Sale In Ayyappa Nagar

Viva City, Ayyappa Nagar  Viva City, Iyyapa Nagar, Arungal, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,873 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Appartment For Sale In Kayarambedu Junction

gk appartment   brindavan avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,597 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale In Guduvancheri

S.I.S Queenstown  Survey No.354,Off GST Road, Nellikuppam Rd, Iyyapa Nagar, Kayarambedu, Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kannivaakam

Standalone building  Standalone building, Iyyapa Nagar, near Chocolate kids play school Kanivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kayarambedu JunctionKannivakkam Dhanaselvi GardenS.I.S QueenstownSRM Public School

2 BHK Apartment In S.i.s Queenstown For Sale In Guduvanchery

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Anika Dream Home For Sale In Guduvanchery

Anika Dream Home  Anika Dream Home Flat Iyyapa Nagar Moolakazhani, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iyyapa nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iyyapa nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iyyapa nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iyyapa nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iyyapa nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iyyapa nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Iyyapa nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iyyapa nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!