nbrank,desc

25 - Flats for Sale in Kondangi Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kondangi Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Chengalpattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale  In Thiruporur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Arul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkMarg SavithanjaliSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Vijayaraja exurb appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale  In Thiruporur1/6
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Karumbakkam

Vijay Raja Exurb  Vijay Raja Exhurb, Thiruporu road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,116 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Thiruporur Rd Tamil Nadu 603108 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ALICE SUPER MARKET

1 RK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
235 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayaraja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

vijayaraja exurb  Vijayraja exurb, Chengalpattu -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vijayraja Exrub For Sale In Thiruporur

Thiruporur , Chengalpattu Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DLF IT ParkArush RetailHotel A2BDomino's PizzaXs La Celeste

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Vijay Raja Exurb  tiruporur chinglepet.main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Shiv Nadar University, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Vijay Raja EXURB  A 223, Second Floor, Vijayraja Exurb, Perundthandalam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kelambakkam Bus StationArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkShantiniketan AltairSri Muniyandi Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  mullivakkam, thiruporur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Ela Photography Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: ThaiyurArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkJagannath OrchidSkandas Pure Vegetarian Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Vijay Raja Exurb  John Wesley Main Rd, near indian petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.SRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityAmbur Star Biryani

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Vijay Raja Exurb  Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Thiruporur Rd Karumbakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiRamapuramGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb, Thiruporur For Sale In Thiruporur

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vijayaraja Excurb For Sale In Chengalpattu

Vijay Raja Exurb Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Rd, Periyaputheri,chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹18,373 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Nellikuppam

Vijay Raja Exurb  Vijay Raja Exurb, Thiruporur Rd, Tamil Nadu 603108
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,460 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
348 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Gowtham Kiran AvenueVGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,878 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb, Thiruporur For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,635 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Thiruporur

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Road

Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vijay Raja Exurb For Sale In Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Road

Vijay Raja Exurb  Chengalpattu - Thiruporur Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kondangi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kondangi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kondangi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kondangi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kondangi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kondangi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kondangi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kondangi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!