nbrank,desc

67 - Flats for Sale in Kattankulathur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kattankulathur Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Kattankulathur

VGN Southern Avenue  SRM Institute of Science and Technology (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,751 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale  In Kattankulathur1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Vgn Southern Avenue

Vgn Southern Avenue  Matha Koil 5th Cross Street, Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale  In Vgn Southern Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,532 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Kattankulathur

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. School

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  Near VGN Southern Avenue, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue, For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue,  R29H+P56 Vgn Southern Avenue, Kavanur R.F.R[31]C,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Kattankulathur, Chennai

VGN Southern Avenue  Matha Koil 5th Cross Street, Kattankulathur, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Kattankulathur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

VGN Southern Avenue  Kattankulathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,293 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  R2CG+MV3, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Flat In Dcc Aishwarya Flats For Sale In Kattankulathur

R2CG VH8, Kattankulathur, Tamil Nadu 603203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

Travancore Residency  Kattankulathur, Travancore Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.6 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kattankulathur

Aishwarya Apartment  Potheri Intra College Road, Near SRM University,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Matrix Mini For Sale In Potheri

P Dot G Matrix Mini  Near SRM University, GST Road, Potheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,605 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,151 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  vgn southernavenue, Konathi, Kattangolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Estancia Tower 1 For Sale In Estancia Tower 1

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,108 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Dcc Travancore For Sale In Potheri

DCC Travancore  Kattankulathur Near Potheri Railway Station and SRM University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dcc Aishwarya Flats For Sale In Potheri

Dcc Aishwarya Flats  opposite srm college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Travancore Residency For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Drop For Sale In Potheri

VGN Southern Drop  SRM Nagar near SRM Institute of Science and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,446 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Apartment For Sale In Potheri

aishwaryam apartment  srm nagar near srm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Yogis Merinaa Phase I For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,150 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsGowtham Kiran AvenueSRM university

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kattankulathur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kattankulathur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kattankulathur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kattankulathur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kattankulathur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kattankulathur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kattankulathur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kattankulathur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!