nbrank,desc

653 - Flats for Sale in Dilips Shikara, Narsingi Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi  Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,978 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,255 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hallmark Skyrena, Narsingi For Sale  In Narsingi1/3
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
2.33 Crores
₹9,510 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale  In Narsingi
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,479 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,441 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,155 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Hidden Coves For Sale In Manchirevula

Sri Aditya Hidden Coves  Manchirevula, Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.02 Crores
₹27,496 per sq.ft.
9.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,190 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondabody engineers Gym puppalagudaKalimandirRam Pasupuleti Office

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis, Narsingi Village For Sale In Narsingi Village

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Sunnyside For Sale In Manchirevula

Hallmark Sunnyside  hallmark sunny side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,026 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado  Survey No 342, 1 & 343, Village, beside DMart, Narsingi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   on Lansum Eldorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pooja Magic Breeze For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Pooja Magic Breeze  near neknampur lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,431 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,181 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  LANSUM ELDORADO, beside Om Convention Center, Narsingi Hyderabad, Telangana 500075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,484 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Vasavi Atlantis  Sy No.280/1, Narsing Village, Gandipet, Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  beside my home avator ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,991 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Four Square For Sale In Narsingi

four square  99J8+2CG, Narsingi, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,202 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena For Sale In Narsingi

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,336 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Skyrena For Sale In Narsingi

Hallmark Skyrena  99J7+J7M, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,819 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi Village

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Atlantis For Sale In Narsingi

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In 99m6+m23, Narsingi, Hyderabad, Narsingi, Telangana 500075, India

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado   Survey No 342, 1 & 343, Village, beside DMart, Narsingii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

Rajapushpa Provincia  Nanakramguda Service Road, Puppalaguda, 99V3+57, beside Avatar, Narsingi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,634 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dilips shikara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dilips shikara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dilips shikara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dilips shikara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dilips shikara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dilips shikara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dilips shikara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dilips shikara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!