nbrank,desc

306 - Flats for Sale in DK Homes, Iyyappanthangal Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale In Porur

SPR Osian Chorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, off bypass service road, Devi Parasakthi Nagar, Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,596 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Spr Osian Chorophyll For Sale  In Porur1/7
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

1 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Housing Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidharth Housing Upscale  76, Kundrathur Main Rd, Ramanatheswarar Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India Lat, Lon: 13.024141, 80.147956
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sidharth Housing Upscale For Sale  In Madhanandapuram1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Porur

Prestige Bella Vista  No.1, Mount Poonamalle High Rd, Pushpa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Viraam For Sale In Mangadu

Stepsstone Viraam  Near ARK Sports Academy, Kattupakkam, Mangadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Apartment For Sale In Iyappanthangal

meenakshi apartment  Rajarathinam Nagar,Masi Matriculation Hr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Kailas For Sale In Porur

Sri Krishna Kailas  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.7 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
36,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mohan Mutha Swara For Sale In Kattupakkam

Balaji street, property near Ramachandra medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Methra Sowbhagyam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Methra Sowbhagyam  24MF+M24, Indira Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In R R Nest For Sale In Kattupakkam

R R Nest  Murugan Koil St Near Chendurpuram Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Prestige Bella Vista, Iyyappanthangal  Grace super market, Iyyapanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
89,909/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Porur

Apartment  Samayapuram 6th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Enclave For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Uidc Ganges Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Moulivakkam, Porur For Sale In Moulivakkam

Govindaraj nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Apartment  Maduram nagar near Casagrand Osaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

3 BHK Apartment In Steps Stone Vatsa For Sale In Kattupakkam

Steps Stone Vatsa  Kattupakkam , Tamil Nadu, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.91 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
49,238/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Prestige Bella Vista For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Mount Poonamalle High Road, Pushpa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: NolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Garden Porur For Sale In Toll Plaza Chennai Bypass (porur Toll Plaza), Porur Toll Plaza, Nh32, Samayapuram Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600116, India

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Independent House, Kamakshiamman Nagar , Near IYYAPPAN KOVIL EVP PRABHU AVENUE and Near SARGURU INTERNATIONAL PLAY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,969 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Hannahs Iris For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Vanniyar Mettu St, Natesan Nagar, near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattupakkam

Iyyappanthangal,Next to Ramachandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Renuka Flats, Paraniputhur, Iyyappanthangal For Sale In Block-1, Alliance Bougainvillea, Papanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

12 EVP prabhu Avenue, Paraniputhur, Iyyappanthangal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lvn Vasan For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Pushpa Nagar, near Prestige Bella Vista - Children Play Area
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mugalivakkam

Sri ranga nagar near Arulmigu Sri Parthasarathy Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Metro Kattupakam For Sale In Kattupakkam

Chendurpuram near KENSHU KIDZ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dk homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dk homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dk homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dk homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dk homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dk homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dk homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dk homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!