nbrank,desc

463 - Flats for Sale in DLF SKY COURT, Sector 86 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Sky Court For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,075 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Sky Court For Sale  In Sector 861/5
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector-86

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,928 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf Skycourt For Sale  In Sector-861/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,078 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  Signature Global City 93
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartment For Sale In Sector 81

Lavanya apartment   Friends Colony Near Commissioner Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  CW6G+2WM, Sector 93, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 93

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 81

Signature global  Signature global sector 81, Manesar Rd, Nawada Fatehpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Signature Global Sector 93

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Global City 93  City 93, Sector 93 Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

orchard avenue  IMT Rd, near HAYAT HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonInox Cinema

Signature Global City 93  signature Global city 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Pyramid Elite

Pyramid Elite  Ansal heights -1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Apartment In Dlf Reagle Garden Sector 90 For Sale In Regal Garden

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Elite  near Pyramid Elite Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Orchard Avenue For Sale In Sector 93

Signature Orchard Avenue  Ochard Avenue,Village Hayatpur, Sector-93,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

Ganga Anantam  at Ganga Anantam Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,392 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Ultima For Sale In Sector 81

DLF Ultima  Sector 81, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹16,887 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,872 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Orchard Avenue For Sale In Cw7j+g76, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Vipul Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Sector 81

Vipul Lavanya Apartments   Sector 81, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,090 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector 86

Microtek Greenburg  opp st xavier school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,974 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector 86

Microtek Greenburg  Opp st Xavier's school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,541 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,279 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dlf sky court without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dlf sky court, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dlf sky court?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dlf sky court.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dlf sky court?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dlf sky court is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dlf sky court?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dlf sky court. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!