nbrank,desc

44 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 86 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 86 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,399 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale  In Sector 86
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartment For Sale In Sector 81

Lavanya apartment   Friends Colony Near Commissioner Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lavanya Apartment  For Sale  In Sector 811/40
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.5 km from Kashmere Gate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,103 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,078 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 86

DLF New Town Heights -II  DLF New Town Heights -II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,399 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights, Sector 90 For Sale In Sector 90

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,399 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Sky Court For Sale In Sector-86 Gurgaon

The Sky Court  Gardencity, Nawada Fatehpur Near shiv temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Serenity Hills For Sale In Sector 86

Emaar Serenity Hills  Close To Haldiram's Restaurant, Badha, Sector 86, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹17,029 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector-86

Microtek Greenburg  Sector-86, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg, Sector 86 For Sale In Microtek Greenburg

Microtek Greenburg, Sector 86  Opp, St. Xavier's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.1 Crores
₹17,943 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Floors For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Urban Floors  Pyramid Urban Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector 86

Microtek Greenburg  Near St. Xaviers School ,Sector 86,New Gurgaon,Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector-86 Gurgaon

Dlf Skycourt  Near new town heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,734 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights, Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Sector 86 Road, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,399 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector 86

Microtek Greenburg  Near St. Xaviers School, Manesar Road, Sector 86, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,359 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Town Heights

Standalone Building, Tower H/ 202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Skycourt , Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,442 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Height For Sale In Sector 86

DLF New Town Height  9WXP+M84 New Town Heights, Sector 86, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,658 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes Ii Extension For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Urban Homes 2 Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Sky Court For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,075 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii, Sector 91 For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,399 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

DLF Skycourt   Tower-H, DLF Gardencity, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf The Skycourt For Sale In Sector 86

DLF The Skycourt  DLF Gardencity, Sector 86, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights Town Houses For Sale In Sector-86

Dlf New Town Heights Town Houses  Sector-86 , Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Dlf New Town Heights  Sector 86 Rd, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,478 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 86 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 86, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 86?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 86.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 86?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 86 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 86?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 86. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!