nbrank,desc

243 - Flats for Sale in Dream House CHS, Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dream House Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Dream House CHS  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream House Chs For Sale  In Chinchwad
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi  Newale Wasti Near Akurdi-Chikhali Road,Chikhali-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Newale Wasti,

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale In Chikhali

Mahalaxmi New Era  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

4 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.29 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
51,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Buildstrong Vistara For Sale In Chikhali

Buildstrong Vistara  Buildstrong Vistara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.71 Lacs
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
29,637/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Chinchwad

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Kalbhor Nagar in Maharashtra is 411019.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,434 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Prosperia  Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.68 Lacs
₹5,885 per sq.ft.
37,644/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,261 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram, For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Aryan Landmark For Sale In Chikhali

Suraj Aryan Landmark  Aherwadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Celesta Neo For Sale In Chikhali

Celesta Neo  Celesta Society, Spine Rd, Jadhav Wadi Phata, Pawar Industrial Area, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Flat In Blue Bell Housing Society For Sale In Krushna Nagar, Chinchwad

Nigdi Bhosari Rd, near Choudeshwari Transports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dream house chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dream house chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dream house chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dream house chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dream house chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dream house chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dream house chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dream house chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!