nbrank,desc

234 - Flats for Sale in Purna Apartment, Purnanagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Prosperia For Sale  In Chikhali1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

4 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.29 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
51,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Tekale Brothers Chandranjan Heritage  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.9 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
29,746/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi New Era For Sale In Chikhali

Mahalaxmi New Era  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,753 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Mrc5+h7v, Newale Wasti, Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Pristine Prosperia  Close to Buds International School, Newale Wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ganesh Siddhi Residency  Ganesh Siddhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Newale Wasti,

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Sierra For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sankalp Sierra  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.68 Lacs
₹5,885 per sq.ft.
37,644/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prosperia For Sale In Chikhali

Pristine Prosperia  Vitthal Nagar, Newale Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link Rd

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Buildstrong Vistara For Sale In Chikhali

Buildstrong Vistara  Buildstrong Vistara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.71 Lacs
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
29,637/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Chikhali

Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rudra Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Richwoods For Sale In Pradhikaran

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Aryan Landmark For Sale In Chikhali

Suraj Aryan Landmark  Aherwadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World HolidaysBhagwati Medical & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Celesta Neo For Sale In Chikhali

Celesta Neo  Celesta Society, Spine Rd, Jadhav Wadi Phata, Pawar Industrial Area, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Vitthal Empire Phase 2

Av Vitthal Empire Phase II  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram, For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shivneri Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Siddhi nisarg associates, Euro school, Marunji Rd, near Silver spoon hotel, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Purna apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Purna apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Purna apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Purna apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Purna apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Purna apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Purna apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Purna apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!