nbrank,desc

1,136 - Flats for Sale in Dreams Sankalp, Wagholi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  dream sankalp co. op. hsg. society,gat no.862,bakurie road,behind BJS, collage,, wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dreams Sankalp For Sale  In Wagholi1/17
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dreams Sankalp For Sale  In Wagholi1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  JP Dreams, Porwal Rd, Sankalp Nagri, Kutwal Colony, Lohgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
714 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  BJS college, Bakori Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  402, 4th floor, Dreams Sankalp, Wagholi, Maharashtra 414501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,892 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi, Pune

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ba Vermont For Sale In Wagholi

BA Vermont  BA VERMONT, Baif Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Bhandari Savannah For Sale In Wagholi

Bhandari Savannah  Baif Rd, Near Wageshawar communiction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

KONARK ORCHID  kesnand rd , Near The Party Shop & Events , KONARK ORCHID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Primrose For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid, For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid,   Konark Orchid 77 Sports Academy, Pratisan Villa Rd, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Oxy evolve  Raisoni College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  KONARK OASIS, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Splendour County For Sale In Wagholi

Splendour County  Wagholi- Lohgoan Road, Behind DMART Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Meander For Sale In Wagholi

Sanskruti Meander  kesnand road , Near Nisarg hotel, wagholi,Pune,Maharashtra- 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jade Residences For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residences  wagholi hp petrol bunk chandranagar near kavari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Skylights Apartment Building-B, Skylights Apartment, Ravinanda Skylights Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dreams sankalp without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dreams sankalp, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dreams sankalp?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dreams sankalp.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dreams sankalp?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dreams sankalp is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dreams sankalp?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dreams sankalp. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!