nbrank,desc

143 - Flats for Sale in DSR Altitudes, Osman Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Altitudes For Sale In Osman Nagar

DSR Altitudes  Near Birla Open Minds International School, Cyber Road, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹8,849 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dsr Altitudes For Sale  In Osman Nagar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMUPPA'S GREEN GRANDEURHygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Altitudes For Sale In Osman Nagar

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,277 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dsr Altitudes For Sale  In Osman Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Sy. No: 447 at, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, near RAJAPUSHPA GREEN DALE, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹9,682 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyberheights For Sale In Osman Nagar

Aparna CyberHeights  Aparna CyberHeights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Heights For Sale In Osman Nagar

Aparna Cyber Heights  C7PF+WH, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Heights For Sale In Osman Nagar

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Heights, Osman Nagar For Sale In Osman Nagar

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Aurelia, Tellapur For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Aurelia, Tellapur  Next to Rajapushpa Imperia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,025 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,435 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Aurelia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Aurelia  Near PB Cricket Ground, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.48 Crores
₹8,711 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,995 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Aurelia For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,015 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur, Hyderabad

Rajapushpa Imperia  Tellapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,345 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Aparna Cyber Heights  aprna cyber heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,727 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Sierra For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Sierra  Near PB Cricket Ground, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,239 per sq.ft.
78,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Newlands For Sale In Osman Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Star For Sale In Osman Nagar

Aparna Cyber Star  Aparna Cyber Star, Hyderabad, IndiaOsman Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.7 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
53,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyberon For Sale In Osman Nagar

APARNA CYBERON  besides to Birla open minds international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMy Home AnkuraHygiene Tadka

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Sierra For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
60,263/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Hallmark County For Sale In Osman Nagar

Hallmark County  Hallmark County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.73 Crores
₹17,866 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,767 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabMy Home Ankura

Aparna Cyber Heights  Birla Open Minds International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Sierra For Sale In Tellapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,239 per sq.ft.
78,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyberon For Sale In Osman Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,977 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Imperia For Sale In Osman Nagar

Hallmark Imperia  on Hallmark Imperia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabMy Home Ankura

2 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Sangareddy District

Muppa Melody  Near KGBV School, Osman Nagar Village, Sangareddy District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.76 Lacs
₹8,293 per sq.ft.
48,006/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

3 BHK Apartment In Muppa Melody For Sale In Sangareddy District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
78,330/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dsr altitudes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dsr altitudes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dsr altitudes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dsr altitudes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dsr altitudes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dsr altitudes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dsr altitudes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dsr altitudes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!