nbrank,desc

37 - Villas for Sale in Osman Nagar , Hyderabad | Villas in Osman Nagar , Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa In Muppas Indraprastha For Sale In Osman Nagar Rd

Muppas Indraprastha  Near KGBV School, Ramchandrapuram Mandal, Osman Nagar Village, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.34 Crores
₹16,733 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,789 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Muppas Indraprastha For Sale  In Osman Nagar Rd1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hygiene Tadka

4 BHK Villa In Muppas Indraprastha For Sale In Osman Nagar Village

Muppas Indraprastha  Ramachandrapuram,,Muppa Indraprastha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹20,235 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,410 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Muppas Indraprastha For Sale  In Osman Nagar Village1/44
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

4 BHK Villa In Rajapushpa Green Dale For Sale In Tellapur,

Cluster_ramachandrapuram 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.8 Crores
₹26,341 per sq.ft.
6.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Anvita Ivana For Sale near Osman Nagar

Near To BRG Garden and Function Hall, Osman Nagar Road, Kollur Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹11,442 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,239 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraIra - a taste of homeBirla Open Minds International SchoolTelapur Junction

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.45 Crores
₹16,717 per sq.ft.
3.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,856 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
7.57 Crores
₹16,640 per sq.ft.
4.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rsv Urban Village For Sale In Gopanpally

RSV Urban Village  RSV Urban Village, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.79 Crores
₹18,011 per sq.ft.
3.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,770 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictAparna CyberlifeWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Villa In Magna Majestic Meadows For Sale In Osman Nagar

Magna Majestic Meadows  Magna Majestic Meadows, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹12,316 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,206 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolNew Mig A ParkMy Home AnkuraHygiene TadkaBirla Open Minds International School

4 BHK Villa In Magna Majestic Meadows For Sale In Osman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.11 Crores
₹12,316 per sq.ft.
4.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,773 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Urban Village For Sale In Osman Nagar

Urban Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.6 Crores
₹20,976 per sq.ft.
4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sold Out For Sale In Tellapur

Tellapur Road, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹16,243 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Halcyon Homes For Sale In Osman Nagar

HALCYON HOMES  HALCYON HOMES,OSMAN NAGAR,OSMAN NAGAR,Sangareddy,500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabMy Home Vihanga

4 BHK Villa In Urban Village For Sale In Osman Nagar

Urban Village,Osman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Hallmark Imperia For Sale In Osman Nagar

Hallmark Imperia  Osman Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹19,981 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,255 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Rajapushpa Serene Dale For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Serene Dale  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.82 Crores
₹18,509 per sq.ft.
4.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,225 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Rajapushpa Serene Dale For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Serene Dale  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹18,649 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,405 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Aparna Amber Villas For Sale In Gopanpalle

Aparna Amber Villas  Aparna Amber Villas, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹34,679 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,209 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Bemmac Housing Society For Sale In Osman Nagar

Rd Number 55, Bhel Employees Cyber Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabMy Home Ankura

2 BHK Villa In Bhel Employees Cyber Colony For Sale In Osman Nagar

BHEL Employees Cyber Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Villa In Induscrest Apartment Complex For Sale In Osman Nagar

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Bemmac For Sale In Bemmac Housing Society

Osman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,679 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jawahar Navodaya SchoolAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMy Home AnkuraHygiene Tadka

3 BHK Villa In Divine Space For Sale In C7vq+mx, Osman Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 502034, India

Near to Mayfair villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeWISDOMFI KICKBOXING & TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS FITNESS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & Lab

3 BHK Villa In Samruddhi Enclave For Sale In Osman Nagar

Wipro Campus Rd near Wipro Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,306 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictKokapetIVR PrimeContinental HospitalsTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

4 BHK Villa In Akruthi Arv Viva For Sale In Tellapur

Tellapur Rd, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹18,622 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

BHEL society Near sspdl cybercity apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeAparna Hospitals | Multispeciality Hospital | NallagandlaTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabMy Home Ankura

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Osman nagar?

Buying a villa in Osman nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Osman nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Osman nagar?

The starting price of villas in Osman nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Osman nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Osman nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Osman nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.