nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Janwada , Hyderabad | Villas in Janwada , Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Subhishi Bills For Sale In Mokila

beside MOKILA POLICE STATION, Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,510 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Subhishi Bills For Sale  In Mokila
Parking
Nearby: BHEL CYBER COLONYVINAYAKA HOTELBirla Open Minds International School

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Mokila

near mokila police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale  In Mokila
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sark Three For Sale In Mokila

Sark Three  Mokila, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Sark Three For Sale In Mokila

Sark Three  Mokila, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.77 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Sage By Raghava For Sale In Kollur

Sage By Raghava  Kollur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.32 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
5.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,647 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Velimala Forest ParkMy Home AnkuraVINAYAKA HOTELBirla Open Minds International School

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Janwada?

Buying a villa in Janwada is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Janwada’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Janwada?

The starting price of villas in Janwada can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Janwada, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Janwada?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Janwada get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Janwada?