nbrank,desc

224 - Flats for Sale in Dwaraka Flats, Kolathur, Kolathur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Parijatham Apartment For Sale In Kundrathur

metha nagar,11th west street/Andankuppam/Near Harihara appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Parijatham Apartment   For Sale  In Kundrathur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Svm Sundaram For Sale In Vallalar Street

Svm Sundaram  VGP Shanti Nagar, Pallikarani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment For Sale In Nungambakkam

Nu Prestige Aishwarayam Apartment  Nungambakkam , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dhiyaa Padmanabha For Sale In Karapakkam

Dhiyaa Padmanabha  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.25 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
53,445/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Meera Vasantham For Sale In Pallikaranai

Meera Vasantham   Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.47 Lacs
₹6,928 per sq.ft.
54,718/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Kirthika Antares For Sale In Karapakkam

Sri Kirthika Antares  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxe Malainfraz For Sale In Karapakkam

Luxe Malainfraz  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shabari Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

Shabari enclave   near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Real Earth Paradise For Sale In Pallikaranai

Real Earth paradise   san academy kamakoti nagar branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shelter Feather For Sale In Royal Avenue 2nd Street

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹12,634 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Ashraya, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BBCL Ashraya, Thoraipakkam  Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,731 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Spectrum For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ruby Spectrum  Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.8 Lacs
₹5,964 per sq.ft.
48,029/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sujeet Apartments For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,187 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam,Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiyaa Padmanabha For Sale In Karapakkam

Dhiyaa Padmanabha  Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.69 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
41,088/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tropical Enclave For Sale In Pallikaranai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹7,587 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,702 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agni Flamingo Apartments For Sale In Agni Flamingo Apartments, Pallikaranai.

Agni Flamingo Apartments  Kannabiran Kovil street, Near Infant Jesus School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Park Rozalia For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Tvh Park Rozalia  Next to APL Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹10,164 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Rj Square For Sale In Bharathi Street

Near sathish clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Mm Builders For Sale In W6r6+q9m, Kamakoti Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Redson Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tenaravi Apartments For Sale In Iyyapanthangal

Raja Garden,Near Sivan kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Florish For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ambedkar Cross Street Near BLOSSOM APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,930 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dwaraka flats, kolathur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dwaraka flats, kolathur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dwaraka flats, kolathur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dwaraka flats, kolathur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dwaraka flats, kolathur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dwaraka flats, kolathur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dwaraka flats, kolathur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dwaraka flats, kolathur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!