nbrank,desc

318 - Flats for Sale in Era Cosmo City, Sector 103 Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Skyvue For Sale In Sector 103

Landmark Skyvue  Near Daultabad PHC Hospital, Dwarka Expressway,Sector 103, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.11 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,920 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Landmark Skyvue For Sale  In Sector 1031/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Gaia Residences At Amstoria For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Gaia Residences at Amstoria  Near Sector 100 Dwarka Expressway Bus stop ,Dwarka Expressway,Sector 102, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹20,381 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Gaia Residences At Amstoria For Sale  In Sector 1021/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,102 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit

Godrej Summit  dwaraka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Triumph For Sale In Sector 104

ATS Triumph  Near KDB Deals Shopping Mall, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 104, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.19 Crores
₹13,302 per sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Westin Residences Gurugram For Sale In Sector 103

Westin Residences Gurugram  Near Daultabad Village Park, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 103, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.03 Crores
₹26,747 per sq.ft.
5.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Residences Gurugram For Sale In Sector 103

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹25,739 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,673 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103, Dwarka Expressway

Under Loan
5.83 Crores
₹23,992 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

800mts from Dwarka XPressway, Centrum Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.64 Crores
₹11,040 per sq.ft.
93,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103

Godrej Vrikshya  near HPCL Petrol Pump, Sector 103, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹16,721 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Adani Oyster Greens For Sale In Sector 102

Adani Oyster Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹10,704 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Amstoria Verti Greens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens  BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103

Godrej Vrikshya  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,084 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum Park For Sale In Sector 103

Indiabulls Centrum Park  75 Meter Road, Dwaraka Expressway, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Landmark Skyvue For Sale In Sector 103

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹17,506 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,481 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103

Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹24,384 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Emerald Bay For Sale In Sector 9b

Puri Emerald Bay  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹14,898 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Oxirich Chintamani For Sale In Sector 103

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens  Sector 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹15,146 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Godrej Summit

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,637 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Godrej Summit  F2M2+F57, Dhanwapur Rd, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Lutyens For Sale In Sector 102

BPTP Lutyens   Setor 102, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.16 Crores
₹20,984 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,459 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Era cosmo city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Era cosmo city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Era cosmo city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Era cosmo city.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Era cosmo city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Era cosmo city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Era cosmo city?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Era cosmo city. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!