nbrank,desc

236 - Flats for Sale in Excel Nydus, Richmond Town Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Gs Meadows For Sale In Wilson Garden

12th cross Bus Stop, Wilson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gs Meadows For Sale  In Wilson Garden
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

Sobha Hamptons Townpark  Hosur Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale  In Hosur Main Road1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹14,475 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Heriitage Signature For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,555 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

13th cross, 11th main, Near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ullal

Standalone Building, Manganahalli Cross Ullal Main Road, near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Corner For Sale In Wilson Garden

Swami Corner  Swami Corner, 11th Cross Rd, Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Opp Lalbagh Gate

Lalbagh Fort Road, Opp Lalbagh Gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Hinduja Holdings For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Rich Homes, Richmond Rd, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone building, Anepalya near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Laven Park View Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Laven Park View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

MK Sarovara 22nd Cross Rd next to Sakshi Lake View, Jayanagar 6th Block, Jayanagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ar Rahma Residency, Bangalore For Sale In Ar-rahma Residency

St. Philomena Hospital (2 blocks away)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,980 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat In Chithaary Kamala For Sale In Wilson Garden

13th Cross, 11th Main, near Brand Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,756 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Nizampet, Hyderabad For Sale In Nizampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Heights For Sale In Pragathi Nagar Nizampet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹81,301 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
246 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Purandra Bhawan For Sale In Puruvandra Bhavan

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹29,221 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Sxaca For Sale In Aefewdw

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tin Factory

corporation bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Eminence Prathama For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Nagadevana Halli, Kengeri Hobli, Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Meghdoot Apartment For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Lakshmi Rd Bheemanna Garden, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cubbonpete

standalone building, 19th cross,KM Naganna Road, ,Near Indian Coffee bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Blr: Luxury Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Bangalore

BLR: Luxury Passcode Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹19,894 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,032 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd,near Ram Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Excel nydus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Excel nydus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Excel nydus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Excel nydus.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Excel nydus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Excel nydus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Excel nydus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Excel nydus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!