nbrank,desc

112 - Flats for Sale in Ganesh Enclave CHS, Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Enclave Society For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Ganesh Enclave Society  Basant Rd nearGhaziabad Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganesh Enclave Society For Sale  In Nehru Nagar1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

4 BHK Apartment In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale In Vaishali

Rhomes Miraabilis  Ramprastha Greens, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.57 Crores
₹33,025 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale  In Vaishali1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Indu Homes For Sale In Madhopura

Indu homes  plot no 242, Bhur Bharat Nagar, Railway Colony, Madhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Behind G BLOCK GURUDWARA, Sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.4 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Raj Enclave For Sale In Daulatpura,

Shop No 6, More, Thapar Plaza Bhatia Rd near Allied Distributors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Gaur SaundaryamFittcube GymManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Model Town West

G.T. rd infront of SVP mall and Ghaziabad Railways Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Apartment For Sale In Madhopura

shreeji apartment  Hapur Road Tiraha Grand Trunk Rd near Shri Thakurdwara balika vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, NoidaHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Red Apple Homes For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

RED APPLE HOMES  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Grand For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Sg Grand  NH-58, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Kunj Apartment, Ghaziabad For Sale In Radhika Kunj Apartment

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Flat In Vaishali Apartement For Sale In Nasirpur

Rakesh Marg, Nehru Nagar,Jhankar Palace,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Sai Buildcon For Sale In Khora Colony

Sai buildcon  Shivaji Rd, near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Gulmohar Enclave Rakesh Marg Jaiprakesh Nagar, Nehru Nagar III, Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Raj Nagar

Govindpura, Near Hapur Chungi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

1 BHK Flat In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society, Madhuban Bapudham, Ghaziabad For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Yashoda Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,288 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kdpmgi Gharaunda For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank - Raj Nagar BranchAshiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Model Town

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gda Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

GDA FLAT  3rd f, 87, Rakesh Marg, nr. Royal Enfield Showroom - Rawal Automobiles Pvt Ltd, Kamala Nagar, Pocket F, Nehru Nagar III, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Nehru Nagar Iii

Gulmohar Enclave  Jaiprakesh Nagar, Nehru Nagar III
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Height For Sale In Sector 1

palm height  Village Aimnabad, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Bisrakh Jalalpur, near Jagat Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,296 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave 2bhk At Mandola Vihar For Sale In Mandola Vihar

GULMOHAR ENCLAVE 2BHK AT MANDOLA VIHAR  Mandola vihar yojna, Sector 4a, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Manipal Hospital (old Name Columbia Asia Hospital Pvt Ltd)

Landcraft Golflinks  Landcraft Golflinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Ghaziabad

Landcraft Golflinks  Hapur Road, Near Columbia Asia Hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Apartment For Sale In Khora Colony

meenakshi apartment   Shivaji Rd near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Nehru Nagar Iii

Gulmohar Enclave  Vivekanand Nagar, Nehru Nagar III, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ganesh enclave chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ganesh enclave chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ganesh enclave chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ganesh enclave chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ganesh enclave chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ganesh enclave chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ganesh enclave chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ganesh enclave chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!