nbrank,desc

100 - Flats for Sale in Kaushal 2nd E 148, Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale In Vaishali

Rhomes Miraabilis  Ramprastha Greens, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.57 Crores
₹33,025 per sq.ft.
4.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rhomes Miraabilis For Sale  In Vaishali1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

1 BHK Apartment In Indu Homes For Sale In Madhopura

Indu homes  plot no 242, Bhur Bharat Nagar, Railway Colony, Madhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Indu Homes For Sale  In Madhopura
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat In Kavi Nagar For Sale In Kavi Nagar

Behind G BLOCK GURUDWARA, Sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
0.4 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Ghaziabad

Madhuban Bapu Dham Society  E block, Park Facing, Near Bunkar Mart shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Manipal Hospital (old Name Columbia Asia Hospital Pvt Ltd)

Landcraft Golflinks  Landcraft Golflinks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Society For Sale In Meerut

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹2,975 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Golflinks For Sale In Ghaziabad

Landcraft Golflinks  Hapur Road, Near Columbia Asia Hospital, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,788 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya World City For Sale In Nh 24

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadPanchavati Colony Purani GateVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadSilver City Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Crossings Republik , Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad For Sale In Ghaziabad

Crossings Republik , Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad  National Highway 24/9 in Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Buildcon For Sale In Khora Colony

Sai buildcon  Shivaji Rd, near GOLDEN Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment, Loni For Sale In Loni

Delhi-Saharanpur Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,836 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartment For Sale In Ghaziabad

Surya Apartment  Flat no - 2, A 16 Surya apt, A Block Rampuri, Near Indusind Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Prime For Sale In Ramprastha Greens

IRIS PRIME  Ramprastha Greens, Vaishali, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹23,418 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Land Craft Golf Links Apartment Ph-i, Ghaziabad For Sale In Ghaziabad

Land Craft Golf Links Apartment Ph-I, Ghaziabad  Golf links Rd, Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

108 Katori Mill Loni Road Beside zonal Office Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar

sagar apartment  nehru nagar near kamla gas agencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartment For Sale In Sector 23

VRINDAVAN APARTMENT   sanjay nagar Near mmg hospital ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹3,092 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Apartment In Attalika For Sale In Vaishali

ATTALIKA  3RD-A-7 SHOP NO-7, Gulmohar Enclave ROAD, Indirapuram, K Block, Sector 18, Kavi Nagar Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,831 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,190 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shanti Villa For Sale In Madhopura

\Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda, Sector 7, Islam Nagar Village, Madhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201003 near Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMYashoda Hospital & Research Centre, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad
0.5 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Height For Sale In Sector 1

palm height  Village Aimnabad, behind STELLAR JEEVAN, Bisrakh Jalalpur, near Jagat Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,296 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asha Apartments Nasratpura For Sale In Nasratpura

Asha Apartments Nasratpura  Opposite Bank of Baroda, Bazaria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Indu Homes For Sale In Vijay Nagar

indu homes  Rampuri Bhoor Bharat Nagar near Leelawati public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Nehru Nagar

GDA Flats  Maliwara, Near Volga Palace.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar Iii, Nehru Nagar

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Green view apartment   Nehru Nagar III near sushila model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kaushal 2nd e 148 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kaushal 2nd e 148, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kaushal 2nd e 148?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kaushal 2nd e 148.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kaushal 2nd e 148?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kaushal 2nd e 148 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kaushal 2nd e 148?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kaushal 2nd e 148. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!