nbrank,desc

677 - Flats for Sale in GHP and Skyline Passcode Mega Deal, Powai Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

GHP and Skyline Passcode Mega Deal  Near St. Joseph?s Forane Church,Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,340 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale  In Powai1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,232 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale  In Powai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkAckruti Corporate ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

1 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,915 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Aurum Grande For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

Kanjurmarg Station Rd, Nehru Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹25,157 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Suji Platinum For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Shraddha Suji Platinum  Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹20,913 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Polaris For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Polaris  near old post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Nova For Sale In Vikhroli East

Pinnacle Nova  Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,576 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Nova For Sale In Vikhroli East

Pinnacle Nova  Vikhroli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.13 Lacs
₹14,185 per sq.ft.
47,072/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli  Shraddha Pleasant, Vikhroli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Truearth Vedaa For Sale In Vikhroli

Truearth Vedaa  Vikhroli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.31 Lacs
₹12,826 per sq.ft.
40,870/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Pinnacle  Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹17,217 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Pinnacle  Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.61 Lacs
₹16,288 per sq.ft.
54,798/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Vedaa For Sale In Vikhroli

Truearth Vedaa  Vikhroli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹12,823 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹20,364 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Future City, Powai For Sale In Kanakia Silicon Valley

Kanakia Future City, Powai  Hiranandani Hospital Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹45,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pinnacle  tagore nagar vikhroli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹20,939 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kunal Omkara Tanishq Regency For Sale In Vikhroli East

Kunal Omkara Tanishq Regency  Vikhroli Central, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.04 Lacs
₹14,648 per sq.ft.
53,898/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Omkara Tanishq Regency For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹15,097 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Panache For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Panache  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pleasant For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Pleasant  Shraddha Pleasant, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,480 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Fortune For Sale In Vikhroli

Adityaraj Fortune  Adityaraj Fortune, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Kailash Heights For Sale In Thane West

Trinity Kailash Heights  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.9 Lacs
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
49,233/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationShradha Landmark.Kokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Vrindavan Elite For Sale In Vikhroli East

Matrix Vrindavan Elite  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,655 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Reliable Unique Shine For Sale In Vikhroli

Reliable Unique Shine  Kannamwar Nagar II, Near Unique Shine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Panache For Sale In Vikhroli East

Shraddha Panache  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,994 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ghp and skyline passcode mega deal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghp and skyline passcode mega deal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ghp and skyline passcode mega deal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghp and skyline passcode mega deal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ghp and skyline passcode mega deal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghp and skyline passcode mega deal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ghp and skyline passcode mega deal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghp and skyline passcode mega deal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!