nbrank,desc

343 - Flats for Sale in Gitanjali Apartment, Begumpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Namitha Isle, Banjara Hills For Sale In Namitha Isle

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹22,042 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,310 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Namitha Isle, Banjara Hills For Sale  In Namitha Isle1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,288 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pradeep Bliss For Sale  In Somajiguda1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹15,006 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,786 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vermont Welkkin Heights For Sale In Begumpet

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,437 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

Ludhani Krishna Elegance  Ludhani Krishna Elegance, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,982 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,008 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,707 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Salasar Unnati For Sale In Ameerpet

Shri Salasar Unnati  Shri Salasar Unnati, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
1.3 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Silpa Marvella For Sale In Begumpet

Silpa Marvella  Silpa Marvella, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Laxmi Labh For Sale In Ameerpet

Sri Durga Laxmi Labh  Sri Durga Laxmi Labh, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dss Apatrments For Sale In Begumpet

DSS Apatrments  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Rainbow Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Kohinoor Rainbow Residency  Prakash Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.4 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ista Elite For Sale In Punjagutta

Ista Elite  Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹10,983 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Lg Avenue For Sale In Punjagutta

Akshay LG Avenue  Akshay LG Avenue, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹8,498 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,377 sqft
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Welkkin Heights, Old Patigadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹18,214 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Gvk Sky City For Sale In Somajiguda

GVK Sky City  6-3-1239, 1/B, Raj Bhavan Rd, Somajiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.98 Crores
₹11,319 per sq.ft.
5.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,817 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Eternis For Sale In Begumpet

Reliance Eternis  Reliance Eternis, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,469 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Ssr Vara For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
0.6 km from Irrum Manzil Metro station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga For Sale In Begumpet

Sri Durga  Sri Durga, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Solitaire Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

Vasavi Solitaire Heights  8-3-945/A/16, Nagarjuna Nagar colony, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹16,022 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Shanti Sagar Apartment, Begumpet, Begumpet  No 1st Ln, Mayur Marg, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Greenland Towers For Sale In Begumpet

Greenland Towers  GIFTECH SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, 6-3-866, Ameerpet Rd, Greenlands, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gitanjali apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gitanjali apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gitanjali apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gitanjali apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gitanjali apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gitanjali apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gitanjali apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gitanjali apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!