nbrank,desc

269 - Flats for Sale in Golden Manor, Anna Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Lat, Lon: 13.085478, 80.203767
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/28
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale In Anna Nagar

TVS Emerald Luxor  Near VR Mall, Sathya Sai Nagar, Anna Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,601 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale  In Anna Nagar 1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Silver ScreensPVRPVR PXLAnanda Bhavan A2B Veg RestaurantThe Metrozone

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  F74,2nd Street,F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Southern Breeze For Sale In 45372, Kathiravan Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040, India

Under Loan
5.1 Crores
₹25,500 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Kurinji Orchard For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Kurinji Orchard  BLOCK - 180, 181, 4th Ave, L Block, Kurinji Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Redbrick Ambat Residences For Sale In Koyambedu

Redbrick Ambat Residences  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.6 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Subhamangalam Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

GP Subhamangalam Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Anna Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹21,412 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manghalam Srishti For Sale In Anna Nagar

Manghalam Srishti  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.26 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Kurinji Meadows For Sale In Anna Nagar

ARK Kurinji Meadows  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹14,817 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Skylon For Sale In Koyambedu

Appaswamy Skylon  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,887 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.1 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple Residency  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In India Southern Breeze For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Southern Breeze  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Stepspace Classic Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Stepspace Classic Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹15,077 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Karpaga Vriksham  India Builders Karpaga Vriksham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ek The Arc For Sale In Anna Nagar

EK The Arc   Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹18,001 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,911 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.6 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Vr Residences For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkar VR Residences  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Guru Prithvi For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sree Guru Prithvi  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,209 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Brundavani For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Brundavani  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹16,593 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple View Tower For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple View Tower  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹17,342 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Wesley For Sale In Arumbakkam

Casagrand Wesley  Near Dwaraka Doss Goverdhan Doss Vaishnav College, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,634 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Swasti For Sale In Annanagar East

Chaitanya Swasti  Annanagar East, Annanagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar

The Metrozone  The Metrozone ,Anna nagar bacside VR mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹22,548 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,661 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Golden Glow For Sale In Aminjikarai

Pushkars Golden Glow  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,775 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Golden manor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Golden manor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Golden manor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Golden manor.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Golden manor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Golden manor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Golden manor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Golden manor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!