nbrank,desc

310 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mogappair , Chennai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Jemi Nest For Sale In Mogappair East

Jemi Nest  Church Street Near New Life Family Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jemi Nest For Sale  In Mogappair East1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Nest For Sale In Padi

Nest  saravana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nest For Sale  In Padi1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Artis Prime For Sale In Mogappair

Artis Prime  Mogappair, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,142 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Artis Prime For Sale In Mogappair

Artis Prime  Mogappair, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,725 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ghopeesh For Sale In 35jh+7v5, Venugopal St, Block 10, Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India

venugopal street,School Road,muggappair
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Anandam Flats For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Anandam flats  TNHB colony near Baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,271 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Reda Enclave For Sale In Mogappair East

VALLALAR STREET, PANNER NAGAR,MUGAPPAIR near by spartan school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹12,577 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Raksha, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair, Chennai

VGN Raksha, Mogappair  VGN RAKSHA, Church Rd, opp. Grace Super market, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Castle For Sale In Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam

Not under loan
69.86 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
40,039/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Indira Grandeur Apartment For Sale In Mogappair East

Indira Grandeur Apartment  Gandhi St, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East For Sale In Mogappair East

Not under loan
72.6 Lacs
₹8,442 per sq.ft.
41,610/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India The Evora Expanse For Sale In Mogappair East

India The Evora Expanse  Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dabc Divyam, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Dabc Divyam, Mogappair  1st Main Rd, Paneer Nagar, Mogappair Eri Scheme, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47.5 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dadsvilla For Sale In Mogappair East

Gandhi St Panneer Nagar, Near Rajus Lotus Apartments and EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,159 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Grace Apartments For Sale In Mogappair East

Eden Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Flat In Kpms Fremont Apartments For Sale In Mogappair

MMM College of Allied Health Sciences (Back side)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,036 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jemi Nest For Sale In Venugopal Street

Jemi Nest  venugopal street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mogippar East

Independent House, Paneer Nagar near Grace Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Seattle For Sale In Mogappair

VGN Seattle  Behind MMM college of Allied health Science, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sky Wood Apts For Sale In Mogappair

sky wood apts  7th block, near to Velammal vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,569 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sugantham Flats For Sale In Mogappair East

Thiruvalluvar Salai near Karur Vysya Bank - Chennai - Mugappair-Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,415 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Sasthas Delight For Sale In Moggapair

Sasthas Delight  sastha delight,Brindawan colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Vmk Peter Castle For Sale In Kolathur

vmk peter castle  welding shop bus stand girija nagar east cross st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,403 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Tivoli, Mogappair East, Chennai For Sale In Mogappair East, Chennai

Landmark Tivoli, Mogappair East, Chennai  64, Justice Rathinavel Pandian Rd, Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,508 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Malika, Mogappair East For Sale In Mogappair East

Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Malika, Mogappair East  Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ananda bhavan a2b veg restaurant without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ananda bhavan a2b veg restaurant, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ananda bhavan a2b veg restaurant?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ananda bhavan a2b veg restaurant.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ananda bhavan a2b veg restaurant?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ananda bhavan a2b veg restaurant is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ananda bhavan a2b veg restaurant?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ananda bhavan a2b veg restaurant. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!