nbrank,desc

370 - Flats for Sale in GR Sunshine, Carmelaram Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Sunshine For Sale In Carmelaram

GR Sunshine  WP78 93J Gunjur-Doddakannelli Rd, Carmelaram, Gunjur Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,546 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Sunshine For Sale  In Carmelaram1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Sunshine For Sale In Carmelaram

GR Sunshine  Gunjur-Doddakannelli Road, Carmelaram, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.44 Crores
₹13,383 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gr Sunshine For Sale  In Carmelaram1/22
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Bren Champions Square  St No. 91, 92, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  WP23+669, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Verdant 2, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Uber Verdant 2, Doddakannelli  Village, Sarjapur Main Rd, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,509 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Tru Windchimes  Mayfair Residences By SJR Primecorp, Sy. No.152/3, Varthur Hobli, Doddakanahalli Village, Bangalore (East), Layout Rd, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.914078, 77.702841
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,939 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Altura For Sale In Gunjur

Mohan Altura  WPCH+3RQ, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Near Street 1522 and Sparsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Uber Verdant For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Uber Verdant  Doddakannelli Village, Sarjapur Main Road Bangalore East, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Sy. No. 31, Chikkakanahalli Village, Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,692 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Hadosiddapura, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Brown Creeper For Sale In Wp8f+w5r, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

DSR Brown Creeper  1, Gunjur Palya Rd, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: 12.921408, 77.722361
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,839 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  Tower E 133 , near wipro office ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Courtyard For Sale In Gunjur

DSR The Courtyard  Near Krupanidhi College of Pharmacy, Gunjur Village, Gunjur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurSrivinayaka Theatre 4K 3DMunnekolala Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Uber Verdant For Sale In Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,646 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Altura For Sale In Gunjur

Mohan Altura  Mohan Altura, Gunjur Palya Rd, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  Near Nusa Tropical Brewvilla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,570 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur Village

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,147 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,434 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Rohan Ekanta

Rohan Ekanta  gunjur near prestige lake side habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
64,478/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Sobha Neopolis Bangalore East, Pottery Rd, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Antara, Gunjur For Sale In Rohan Antara

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
78,406/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  Survey No. 129/1, 129/4, 129/6, 130/3 Gunjur Village, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta , Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India For Sale In Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/42

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gr sunshine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gr sunshine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gr sunshine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gr sunshine.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gr sunshine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gr sunshine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gr sunshine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gr sunshine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!