nbrank,desc

389 - Flats for Sale in Oceanus Garden, Carmelaram Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Brown Creeper For Sale In Wp8f+w5r, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

DSR Brown Creeper  1, Gunjur Palya Rd, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India Lat, Lon: 12.921408, 77.722361
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,839 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dsr Brown Creeper For Sale  In Wp8f+w5r, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India1/18
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  Tower E 133 , near wipro office ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sjr Palazza City For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Courtyard For Sale In Gunjur

DSR The Courtyard  Near Krupanidhi College of Pharmacy, Gunjur Village, Gunjur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurSrivinayaka Theatre 4K 3DMunnekolala Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Tru Windchimes  Mayfair Residences By SJR Primecorp, Sy. No.152/3, Varthur Hobli, Doddakanahalli Village, Bangalore (East), Layout Rd, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.914078, 77.702841
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,939 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Uber Verdant For Sale In Sarjapur

Mana Uber Verdant  Doddakannelli Village, Sarjapur Main Road Bangalore East, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,646 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Verdant 2, Doddakannelli For Sale In Doddakannelli

Uber Verdant 2, Doddakannelli  Village, Sarjapur Main Rd, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,509 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mohan Altura For Sale In Gunjur

Mohan Altura  WPCH+3RQ, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,003 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Bren Champions Square  St No. 91, 92, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  WP23+669, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village, Varthur Main Road

Goyal The Orchid Life  WPGG+VV6, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  Survey No. 129/1, 129/4, 129/6, 130/3 Gunjur Village, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,836 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Off Panathur Main Road, East Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta, Gunjur For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta, Gunjur  in front of HP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,992 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,524 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

Rohan Ekanta  WPGF+VRF, Gunjur Palya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
80,956/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Ekanta For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,678 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Courtyard For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Altura For Sale In Gunjur

Mohan Altura  Mohan Altura, Gunjur Palya Rd, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,470 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,065 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jade Pavilion For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Prestige Jade Pavilion   Prestige jade Pavillion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Near Street 1522 and Sparsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Uber Verdant For Sale In Sarjapur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal The Orchid Life For Sale In Gunjur Village

Goyal The Orchid Life  Goyal The Orchid Life
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,569 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Doddakannelli

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹11,174 per sq.ft.
73,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Oceanus garden without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oceanus garden, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Oceanus garden?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oceanus garden.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Oceanus garden?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oceanus garden is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Oceanus garden?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oceanus garden. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!