nbrank,desc

968 - Flats for Sale in Harmony Plaza, Vile Parle West, Vile Parle West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chandak Vansham For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

4 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹32,250 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,992 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Chandak Vansham For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Maestro For Sale In Br House, Juhu Tara Rd, Opposite Hotel Sea Princess, Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049

K Raheja Maestro  Near Bank Of India, Juhu Tara Road, Juhu, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Crores
₹57,897 per sq.ft.
15.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,546 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.54 Crores
₹49,136 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Om Navkar Residency For Sale In Vile Parle West

Om Navkar Residency  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹46,439 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

Pentagon Mantri Prerana  Near HDFC Bank, Swami Vivekanand Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹30,181 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹29,746 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

PSK Altair 77  Near Podar International School,Linking Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹37,695 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.77 Crores
₹36,857 per sq.ft.
5.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

Vascon Orchids  Near H&M linking road,Shastri Nagar,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹25,019 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Arunkamal For Sale In Vile Parle East

Kamla Arunkamal  Near Alpha Junior College of Science And Commerce, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹24,952 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,913 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Bliss For Sale In Vile Parle West

Mesacon Bliss  Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.45 Crores
₹32,759 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Lotus Kuber Villa  Near Indian Bank, Gulmohar Road Number 5, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹40,253 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,909 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.77 Crores
₹40,257 per sq.ft.
10.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,663 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Labharti Labh Shrivalli For Sale In Vile Parle West

Labharti Labh Shrivalli  Labharti Labh Shrivalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Jayashree For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Jayashree  Near Mayuresh Printers,Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹28,380 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ekta Eden 62 For Sale In Eden 62 Plot No. 62, Swastik Society, N S Rd Number 4, Jvpd Scheme, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056

Ekta Eden 62  Near AIM Super Speciality Clinic, JVPD Scheme, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.11 Crores
₹45,349 per sq.ft.
10.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Arkade Aura For Sale In Santacruz West

Arkade Aura  Near Poodar Station,Railway Colony,Santacruz west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.93 Crores
₹40,073 per sq.ft.
5.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta CruzYoko SizzlersVakola Church

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy Marvel For Sale In Ville Parle East, Vile Parle

Ivy Marvel  Near The Cake Saga,- Veer Makrand Ghanekar Marg, Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹23,964 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesReliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹45,365 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreWestern Express Highway Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Harmony plaza, vile parle west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harmony plaza, vile parle west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Harmony plaza, vile parle west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harmony plaza, vile parle west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Harmony plaza, vile parle west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harmony plaza, vile parle west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Harmony plaza, vile parle west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harmony plaza, vile parle west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!